Lundi |
Mardi |
Mercredi |
Jeudi |
Vendredi |
Samedi |
Dimanche |
|
|
1 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x64
Vanessa entscheidet sich zum Kampf gegen Simone RTL Television 18:00 - Top Model USA (America's Next Top Model)
12x06
Here's Your Test The CW 22:00 - American Idol
8x26
1 of 9 Voted Off FOX 20:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x107
Episode 107 SBS (KR) - Atrévete a soñar
1x18
Episode 18 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Les Vies rêvées d'Erica Strange (Being Erica)
1x13
Apprentie Dieu (Leo) CBC 21:00 - Better Off Ted
1x03
Vie en rose (Through Rose Colored HAZMAT Suits) ABC - 4.67 M - Biography
2009x12
Diffrent Strokes 22:30 - Bob Gratton : ma vie, my life
3x13
Santa Banana 2 TQS - Chelsea Lately
3x46
Jerry Springer E! Entertainment Television - Glory of Youth (Cheongchunyechan)
1x63
Episode 63 KBS1 - Chez Marcus
5x11
MadWorld (Wii) No Life 19:30 - Chi : Une vie de chat (Chi's Sweet Home)
2x03
Chi Runs Away TV Tokyo - Damages
2x13
Toute la vérité (Trust Me) FX 21:00 - The Return of Il Ji Mae (Doraon iljimae)
1x21
Episode 21 MBC - Enquête exclusive
2009x14
Les jusqu'au-boutistes de la lutte écolo M6 23:00 - Enquêtes criminelles, le magazine des faits divers
1x19
L'affaire von Bülow : mort par insuline / Une nounou dans le box des accusés W9 21:00 - FM
1x06
Blinded by the Light iTV2 10:30 - G-Spot
3x01
Pussy Killer, Killer Pussy The Movie Network - Gameblog
3x28
PODCAST N°94 : Spécial Bilan GDC 2009 Audio - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x87
Episode 87 MBC - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x64
April 1, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x58
Episode 58 KBS1 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2009x51
Amy Poehler, Jordana Brewster, Les Claypool ABC 23:35 - Cain and Abel (Kaingwa abel)
1x13
Episode 13 SBS (KR) - Les garde-côtes (Küstenwache)
12x23
Duell ohne Gnade ZDF 19:25 - La Maison France 5
7x37
Episode 37 France 5 - Late Show with David Letterman
2009x51
Marg Helgenberger, Francisco Palacios, Ray LaMontagne CBS 23:35 - Les Bleus, premiers pas dans la police
2x01
Derrière les barreaux M6 21:00 - Les Bleus, premiers pas dans la police
2x02
Nouveau départ M6 21:00 - Lie to Me
1x08
Mort dans l'âme (Depraved Heart) FOX - 9.18 M 20:00 - Life (US)
2x20
Sans scrupules (Initiative 38) NBC 21:00 - Life on Mars (US)
1x17
La fin du voyage (Life Is a Rock) ABC 22:00 - Los hombres de Paco
7x13
Lolito Antena 3 - 3.02 M - Lost, les disparus (Lost)
5x11
Le passé, c'est le passé (Whatever Happened, Happened) ABC - 9.35 M 21:00 - Louis Page
1x23
Cran d'arrêt France 2 - Merci Qui ?
1x89
Forrest Gump YouTube - Hateful But Once Again (Miwodo dasi hanbeon)
1x17
Episode 17 KBS2 - Newswipe
1x02
Vox Pops, Viewer Content, Jade Goody BBC Four 22:30 - Nostalgia Critic
2x16
Neverending Story YouTube 13:00 - One Outs
1x25
Beyond the Triumph... NTV - Paris 16e
1x23
Épisode 23 M6 - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x148
Episode 1188 France 3 - Reno 911, n'appelez pas ! (Reno 911!)
6x01
Training Day (2) Comedy Central - Hometown Over the Hill (Sanneomeo namchoneneun)
1x72
Episode 72 KBS1 - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x95
Episode 95 MBC - Scrubs
8x13
Ma pleine lune (My Full Moon) ABC 20:00 - Scrubs: Interns (Webisodes)
1x09
Our Meeting with Turk and the Todd Web série - Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (Sengoku Basara)
1x01
Azur et pourpre, une rencontre prédestinée (The Destined Meeting of Azure and Crimson) MBS - Smosh
5x06
LeVar Burton Buys Smosh (April Fools) YouTube 00:00 - South Park
13x04
Mange, prie et froute (Eat, Pray, Queef) Comedy Central 22:00 - Storm Hawks
2x23
Payback Cartoon Network 09:00 - Stormworld
1x03
Barter, Barter Everywhere Space (Canada) - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x86
Episode 86 SBS (KR) - Super Gamerside
1x03
Panda, Zbi, Gouki et Kich (Podcast 03 : L'actu de la semaine) Audio - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x22
Episode 22 MBC - The Apprentice
5x02
Episode 2 - Catering BBC One 21:00 - The Apprentice: You're Fired!
4x02
Episode 2 BBC Two 22:00 - The Colbert Report
2009x43
Dambisa Moyo Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2009x43
Peter Orszag Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
6x137
Christina Applegate, Keith Urban Syndication 15:00 - Les Pingouins de Madagascar (The Penguins of Madagascar)
1x05
Un oeuf surprise (Paternal Egg-Stinct) Nickelodeon - The Real World
21x13
Saying Goodbye MTV 22:00 - The Real World
21x14
Real World XXI Reunion MTV 22:00 - Grand galop (The Saddle Club)
3x19
Le prix de la Liberté (Borrowing Freedom) Nine - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x05
Ep. #9114 CBS - Chasseurs d'ovni (UFO Hunters)
3x03
The Greys Conspiracy History (CA) - Waterloo Road
4x13
Episode 13 BBC One 20:00 - Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (Yû☆Gi☆Ô 5D's)
2x26
A Whale of a Ride, Part 2 TV Tokyo
|
2 - Ace of Cakes
6x10
The Eagle Has Landed Food Network - Aigle Rouge (Águila Roja)
1x07
Gonzalo es torturado La 1 - Alerte Cobra (Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei)
25x05
Chasse au trésor (Die schwarze Madonna) RTL Television 20:15 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x65
Mike verliert zunehmend die Distanz zu Lena RTL Television 18:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x108
Episode 108 SBS (KR) - Asura Cryin'
1x01
Mechanical Demon God (Asura Machina) (Kikou Majin (Asura Makīna)) AT-X - Atrévete a soñar
1x19
Episode 19 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Basquash!
1x01
I Am Legend MBS - Bones
4x18
Retour vers le passé (The Doctor in the Den) FOX - 8.98 M 21:00 - Catalyst
9x08
Bubble Mining - Monkey Malaria - Elephant Training ABC Australia 20:00 - Glory of Youth (Cheongchunyechan)
1x64
Episode 64 KBS1 - Chi : Une vie de chat (Chi's Sweet Home)
2x04
Chi Decides Again TV Tokyo - Ces crimes qui ont choqué le monde (Crimes That Shook the World)
2x04
Chessboard Killer Investigation Discovery "ID" - Les Experts (CSI: Crime Scene Investigation)
9x18
Bas les masques (Mascara) CBS - 14.38 M 22:00 - The Return of Il Ji Mae (Doraon iljimae)
1x22
Episode 22 MBC - EastEnders
25x53
April 2, 2009 BBC 20:00 - Eleventh Hour (US)
1x18
L'enfant imaginaire (Medea) CBS 22:00 - Urgences (ER)
15x22
NFS, chimie, iono, rideau ! (And in the End...) NBC 22:00 - Her Style (Geunyeoui seutail)
1x01
Episode 1 KBS1 - Ghost Friends
1x01
Episode 1 NHK - Gintama
4x01
A conversation with a barber during a haircut is the most pointless thing in the world TV Tokyo - Go Girls
1x07
I Should Be So Lucky TVNZ - Happy Together
3x92
Baek Il-seob, Lee Pil-mo, Yoo Sun, Han Sang-jin, Park Hwi-soon KBS2 - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x88
Episode 88 MBC - Hell's Kitchen (US)
5x09
8 Chefs Compete FOX - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x65
April 2, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - In the Motherhood
1x02
Vacation ABC 20:30 - Infrarouge
4x13
Mikhail Rudy, le roman d'un artiste France 2 22:50 - Inside Jamel Comedy Club
1x04
Épisode 04 Canal+ - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x59
Episode 59 KBS1 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2009x52
Vin Diesel, Anna Faris, Eli Young Band ABC 23:35 - K-On!
1x01
Dissolutions?! (Abolished Club!) TBS (JP) - Cain and Abel (Kaingwa abel)
1x14
Episode 14 SBS (KR) - La Grande Librairie
1x28
France 5 20:50 - La Grosse Émission
4x32
Comédie+ - Late Show with David Letterman
2009x52
Michael J. Fox, the Fray CBS 23:35 - Hateful But Once Again (Miwodo dasi hanbeon)
1x18
Episode 18 KBS2 - Ma Tribu (My Family (UK))
9x01
Bully For Ben BBC - Nyoroon, Mini Churuya ! (Nyoro-n Churuya-san)
1x08
Episode 8 YouTube - Pandora Hearts
1x01
Une paix innocente (Innocent Calm) TBS (JP) - Paris 16e
1x24
Épisode 24 M6 - Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom
1x01
Awakening TV Tokyo - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x149
Episode 1189 France 3 - Pokémon (Pocket Monsters (1997))
12x17
Un Blizzi bien solitaire (Sabishigariya no Yukikaburi!) TV Tokyo 18:55 - Pokémon (Pocket Monsters (1997))
12x18
La dure loi de l'évolution (Shinka! Sono Toki Potchama wa!?) TV Tokyo 18:55 - Queen's Blade
1x01
High Spirits - Vagrant Warrior AT-X - R.I.S. Police Scientifique
4x11
Nuit blanche TF1 20:50 - R.I.S. Police Scientifique
4x12
Boomerang TF1 20:50 - Samantha Qui ? (Samantha Who?)
2x11
Le chien (The Dog) ABC - 4.9 M 21:30 - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x96
Episode 96 MBC - Silence, on joue !
2x26
GTA Chinatown Wars et les jeux indés Audio - Smallville
8x18
Immortel (Eternal) The CW - 3.8 M 20:00 - Storm Hawks
2x24
The Key Cartoon Network 09:00 - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x87
Episode 87 SBS (KR) - Supernatural
4x18
Le prophète (The Monster at the End of This Book) The CW - 3.28 M 21:00 - Survivor
18x07
One of Those 'Coach Moments' CBS 20:00 - The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yûutsu)
1x15
Episode 15 YouTube - The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yûutsu)
1x16
Episode 16 YouTube - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x23
Episode 23 MBC - Brigade volante (The Bill)
25x21
Got You Wrong iTV1 20:00 - The Colbert Report
2009x44
Biz Stone Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2009x44
Tom Zoellner Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
6x138
Howie Mandel, Ben Mckenzie Syndication 15:00 - The Graham Norton Show
5x05
Roberto Benigni, Patsy Kensit BBC One 22:35 - Les Boloss: Loser Attitude (The Inbetweeners (UK))
2x01
Le voyage de classe (The Field Trip) E4 22:00 - Les Pingouins de Madagascar (The Penguins of Madagascar)
1x06
Grosse bagarre pour une pile (Assault and Batteries) Nickelodeon - Grand galop (The Saddle Club)
3x20
La Race des Seigneurs (Pedigree) Nine - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x06
Ep. #9115 CBS
|
3 - Action Spéciale Douanes
1x03
Cas de conscience France 2 20:50 - Action Spéciale Douanes
1x04
Jeux Mortels France 2 20:50 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x66
Mike und Lena sind verunsichert RTL Television 18:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x109
Episode 109 SBS (KR) - Atrévete a soñar
1x20
Episode 20 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Game Winning Hit (Bi Sai Kai Shi)
1x03
Episode 3 TTV - Chelsea Lately
3x47
Martina McBride E! Entertainment Television - Glory of Youth (Cheongchunyechan)
1x65
Episode 65 KBS1 - Chi : Une vie de chat (Chi's Sweet Home)
2x05
Chi Prepares TV Tokyo - Coronation Street
50x65
Fri 3 April, 2009 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
50x66
Fri 3 April, 2009 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Le Renard (Der Alte)
33x01
Double vie (Doppelleben) ZDF 20:15 - Dollhouse
1x08
L'échappée belle (Needs) FOX - 3.49 M 21:00 - Doraemon (2005)
5x11
The Day Doraemon is Reborn TV Asahi - EastEnders
25x54
April 3, 2009 BBC 20:00 - Tout le monde déteste Chris (Everybody Hates Chris)
4x19
Tout le monde déteste l'insolence (Everybody Hates Back Talk) The CW 20:00 - Affaires de famille (Family Biz)
1x05
Il n'y a pas de petit profit (Go with the Flow Chart) YTV (CA) - Flander's Company
2x12
Unlimited Web série - Flashpoint
2x08
Amis pour la vie (Aisle 13) CTV (CA) 20:00 - Forensic Files
13x18
Church Dis-service truTV - Gamekult l'émission
2x47
le Mag du 03/04/2009 YouTube 09:00 - Ghost Whisperer: The Other Side
3x04
Ghost Rider Web série - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x89
Episode 89 MBC - Hayate the Combat Butler (Hayate no Gotoku!)
2x01
Prohibited Freestyle Marathon! TV Tokyo - Head Case
3x03
Tying The... Not Starz - Hetalia (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
1x11
Episode 11 Kids Station - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x66
April 3, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x60
Episode 60 KBS1 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2009x53
Ben Affleck, Lily Allen ABC 23:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2009x53
Denis Leary, Diana Krall CBS 23:35 - Les Enquêtes impossibles
13x18
Eglise non au service (Church Dis-service) NT1 - Ugly Miss Youngae (Makdwaemeogeun yeongaessi)
5x05
Episode 5 tvN 19:00 - Merci Qui ?
1x90
Danse avec les loups YouTube - Merci Qui ?
1x91
Reservoir Dogs YouTube - Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
4x08
The Easter Festival / Squirt's Friend Nick Jr. - Moving Wallpaper
2x06
Episode 6 iTV1 - Paris 16e
1x25
Épisode 25 M6 - Party Down
1x03
Les séminaires des célibataires de Pepper McMasters (Pepper McMasters Singles Seminar) Starz 22:30 - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x150
Episode 1190 France 3 - Real Time with Bill Maher
7x07
April 03, 2009 HBO 22:00 - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x97
Episode 97 MBC - Slap Up Party: Arad Senki
1x01
Encounter! The Demon Swordsman and the Gunner of Love TV Tokyo - Brigade du crime (SOKO Leipzig)
8x21
Mordsache Jugendklub ZDF 21:15 - Storm Hawks
2x25
La fin de Cyclonia [1/2] (Cyclonia Rising (1)) Cartoon Network 09:00 - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x88
Episode 88 SBS (KR) - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x24
Episode 24 MBC - Taratata
2009x14
N°307 - Keane, Hugh Coltman, Krystle Warren, Raphael Saadiq, Suarez France 2 - Terminator : Les Chroniques de Sarah Connor (Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles)
2x21
Une mort annoncée (Adam Raised a Cain) FOX 20:00 - SpieZ ! Nouvelle Génération (The Amazing Spiez!)
1x06
Mission : Anniversaire d'enfer (Operation Terrible Thirteen) TF1 - The Dog Whisperer
5x10
Cesar and the Horse Whisperer National Geographic 20:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
6x139
Marilu Henner, Lil' Kim and Derek Hough, Martina McBride Syndication 15:00 - The Game (US)
3x17
Hill Street Blues The CW 22:00 - Grand galop (The Saddle Club)
3x21
Frère et sœur (Brothers and Sisters (Friends and Family)) Nine - The Soup
6x15
Episode 615 E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x07
Ep. #9116 CBS - To Love-Ru: Trouble
1x27
OAV 1: Rito, Becomes a Woman TBS (JP) - Wife Swap (US)
5x19
Mallick/Stewart ABC 22:00 - K.O.3an Guo (Zhong Ji San Guo)
1x06
Episode 6 FTV
|
4 |
5 |
6 - 07-Ghost
1x01
Le futur des bons sentiments (Setsu naru Omoi no Yukusue w) Chiba TV - 24 Heures Chrono (24)
7x17
Jour 7 : 00h00 - 01h00 (Day 7: 12:00 A.M.-1:00 A.M.) FOX - 11.04 M 20:00 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x67
Christian stellt Ingo vor Axel bloß RTL Television 18:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x110
Episode 110 SBS (KR) - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x04
Les meilleures tartelettes du monde (The Greatest Free Sample Ever) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x05
Festival Festi-Furie (Go Mental Fest) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x06
Pas vu, pas pris (Clean Break) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x07
Le caleçon biotechnologique (Battle Underwear) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x08
L'interro surprise (Pop Quiz) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x09
Dernier choisi (Picked Last) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x10
Le seigneur des cadeaux (Lords of the Prize) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x11
L'exportation des prouts en Bolivie (Bolivia Exports Farts) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x12
Un poisson nommé Bubulle (A Fish Called Mr. Bubble) France 3 - Les Enquêtes du commissaire Van In (Aspe)
5x07
De stalker VTM - Atrévete a soñar
1x21
Episode 21 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Castle
1x05
Calcul glacial (A Chill Goes Through Her Veins) ABC - 9.24 M 21:00 - Charlie the Unicorn
1x03
Charlie the Unicorn 3 YouTube - Chelsea Lately
3x48
Ali Landry E! Entertainment Television - Glory of Youth (Cheongchunyechan)
1x66
Episode 66 KBS1 - Chi : Une vie de chat (Chi's Sweet Home)
2x06
Chi Imagines TV Tokyo - Chi : Une vie de chat (Chi's Sweet Home)
2x07
Chi, Reminisced TV Tokyo - Chuck
2x19
Le job de ses rêves (Chuck Versus the Dream Job) NBC 20:00 - Complément d'enquête
2009x07
Permis de conduire : la grande injustice France 2 - Corner Gas
6x18
Get the F Off My Lawn CTV (CA) 20:00 - Coronation Street
50x67
Mon 6 April, 2009 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
50x68
Mon 6 April, 2009 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Dancing with the Stars (US)
8x08
Episode 805 ABC 20:00 - Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
6x01
Funky Joints Food Network 21:00 - Dispatches
2009x12
Afghanistan - Mission Impossible? Channel 4 20:00 - EastEnders
25x55
April 6, 2009 BBC 20:00 - Greek
2x12
Synergie karmique (From Rushing with Love) ABC Family 21:00 - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x90
Episode 90 MBC - Heroes
3x22
Son vrai visage (Turn and Face the Strange) NBC - 6.05 M 20:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x67
April 6, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - Dr House (House M.D.)
5x20
Il n'y a rien à comprendre (Simple Explanation) FOX - 13.01 M 21:00 - En analyse (In Treatment)
2x03
Oliver - Première semaine (Oliver - Week One) HBO 21:00 - En analyse (In Treatment)
2x04
Walter - Première semaine (Walter - Week One) HBO 21:00 - En analyse (In Treatment)
2x05
Gina - Première semaine (Gina - Week One) HBO 21:00 - Ja Myung Go
1x08
Episode 8 SBS (KR) - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x61
Episode 61 KBS1 - Joséphine, ange gardien
12x04
Les braves TF1 21:00 - La Case de l'oncle Doc
2009x12
La bête des Vosges France 3 - Laguna Beach: The Hills
5x01
Don't Cry on Your Birthday MTV 22:00 - Laguna Beach: The Hills
5x02
Everything Happens for a Reason MTV 22:00 - Londres, Police Judiciaire (Law & Order: UK)
1x07
Alicia (Alesha) iTV1 21:00 - Les chroniques d'une mère indigne
1x06
La honte Web série - Linus et Boom (Linus & Boom)
1x01
La montre de Scire (partie 1) France 3 - Médium (Medium)
5x09
La femme aux deux visages (All In the Family) NBC 21:00 - Mode After Hours
2x05
London Calling Web série - Queen of Housewives (Naejoui yeowang)
1x07
Episode 7 MBC - The Slingshot (Namjaiyagi)
1x01
Episode 1 KBS2 - Panorama
2009x14
Slumdogs and Millionaires BBC One 20:30 - État paranormal (Paranormal State)
3x14
The Lady in White A&E 10:00 - Paris 16e
1x26
Épisode 26 M6 - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x151
Episode 1191 France 3 - Roommates
1x03
The Lie ABC Family 21:00 - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x98
Episode 98 MBC - Saving Grace
2x13
Compte à rebours (So What's the Purpose of a Platypus?) TNT 22:00 - Slayers Evolution-R
1x13
Zero hour : those heading for destruction ! TV Tokyo - Snog Marry Avoid?
2x08
Nikki & Louise BBC Three - La Traversée de l'espace (Sora o Kakeru Shôjo)
1x14
The Night The Flower Opens TV Tokyo 01:30 - Storm Hawks
2x26
La fin de Cyclonia [2/2] (Cyclonia Rising (2)) Cartoon Network 09:00 - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x90
Episode 90 SBS (KR) - Surviving Suburbia
1x01
Hero ABC - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x25
Episode 25 MBC - The Colbert Report
2009x45
Tom Brokaw, Rich Lowry Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2009x45
Michael J. Fox Comedy Central 23:00 - Buzz Mag (The Latest Buzz)
2x26
The Summer Bash Issue Family Channel - The Line (CA)
1x04
Season 1, Episode 4 Movie Central 22:00 - Les Pingouins de Madagascar (The Penguins of Madagascar)
1x07
Capturez le drapeau ! (Penguiner Takes All) Nickelodeon - Grand galop (The Saddle Club)
3x22
Deuxième chance (Desk Jockey) Nine - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x08
Ep. #9117 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x01
Le Puzzle de Timmy (Timmy's Jigsaw) cBeebies - Tout sur moi
3x13
Trois zoufs et un couffin Ici Radio-Canada Télé - WWE Raw
17x14
Episode 828 (Houston, TX) USA Network 20:00
|
7 - 90210 : Beverly Hills - Nouvelle Génération (90210)
1x18
En perdition (Off the Rails) The CW - 2.13 M 21:00 - All The Small Things
1x02
Episode 2 BBC - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x68
Lars verfällt erneut dem Alkohol RTL Television 18:00 - American Idol
8x27
Top 8 Finalists Perform FOX 20:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x111
Episode 111 SBS (KR) - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x13
Le voleur de goûter (Snack Thief) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x14
La guerre des boulettes (Spitball Wars) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x15
Manetti doit gagner (Let Manetti Win) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x16
Rallonger la soirée (A Longer Recess) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x17
La guerre des corvées (Chore Wars) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x18
Zapper n'est pas jouer (Changing the Channel) France 3 - Atrévete a soñar
1x22
Episode 22 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Bleach
12x02
Le dernier jour du Karakurizer (Karakuraizer's Last Day) TV Tokyo 19:30 - Chelsea Lately
3x49
Linda Cardellini E! Entertainment Television - Glory of Youth (Cheongchunyechan)
1x67
Episode 67 KBS1 - Love Therapy (Cupid (2009))
1x02
Live and Let Spy ABC 22:00 - Dancing with the Stars (US)
8x09
Episode 805A ABC 20:00 - L'ultime guerrier (Deadliest Warrior)
1x01
Apache vs. Gladiator Spike - Diplomatic Immunity
1x05
War! TVNZ - EastEnders
25x56
April 7, 2009 BBC 20:00 - Faites entrer l'accusé
9x12
Les paras de Francazal - Virée sanglante France 2 22:45 - Fringe
1x15
L'enfant sauvage (Inner Child) FOX - 11.48 M 21:00 - Frontline
2009x07
Black Money PBS 22:00 - Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting! - New Challenger
1x14
Sparring Between the Two NTV - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x91
Episode 91 MBC - Holby City
11x25
Careful What You Wish For BBC 20:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x68
April 7, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - Ja Myung Go
1x09
Episode 9 SBS (KR) - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x62
Episode 62 KBS1 - New York Unité Spéciale (Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
10x18
Le cavalier seul (Baggage) NBC 21:00 - Le Dessous des cartes
20x11
Migrations (3/3), que fait l'Union Européenne ? Arte 19:00 - Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
4x09
Shimmer's Sister / Spider Love Nick Jr. - Les Enquêtes de Murdoch (Murdoch Mysteries (2008))
2x10
Murdoch.com CBC 20:00 - My Boys
3x02
Private Eyes TBS (US) - Queen of Housewives (Naejoui yeowang)
1x08
Episode 8 MBC - The Slingshot (Namjaiyagi)
1x02
Episode 2 KBS2 - NCIS : Enquêtes spéciales (NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service)
6x21
Échec et mat (Toxic) CBS - 17.55 M 20:00 - Nouvelle Star
7x07
Prime-time 1 M6 20:50 - Aux origines de l'humanité (NOVA)
36x07
Doctors' Diaries (1) PBS 21:00 - Paris 16e
1x27
Épisode 27 M6 - Pascal, le grand frère
1x19
David (17 ans) TF1 - 1.86 M - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x152
Episode 1192 France 3 - Le Diable et moi (Reaper)
2x06
La créature de la mine (Underbelly) The CW - 2.28 M (0.8) - Rescue Me : Les héros du 11 septembre (Rescue Me)
5x01
Famille je vous hais (Baptism) FX 22:00 - Rockville CA
1x09
Backstage Web série - Rockville CA
1x10
Codpiece Web série - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x99
Episode 99 MBC - Shameless: Very Important Punk (Shameless (UK))
6x12
Episode 12 Channel 4 - SOKO Kitzbuhel
8x11
Ein falsches Leben ORF 1 18:00 - Division criminelle (SOKO Köln)
5x27
Die schöne Griet ZDF - Beyond the Heavens (Sôten Kôro)
1x01
Shounen sousou NTV - Squadra Antimafia - Palermo Oggi
1x02
Il gruppo Duomo Canale 5 - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x91
Episode 91 SBS (KR) - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x26
Episode 26 MBC - Le grand perdant (The Biggest Loser (US))
7x15
Season 7, Episode 15 NBC - The Colbert Report
2009x46
Queen Noor Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2009x46
Jehan Sadat Comedy Central 23:00 - The Listener
1x06
Trafic (Foggy Notion) CTV (CA) 21:00 - Mentalist (The Mentalist)
1x19
Héroïne de mère en fille (A Dozen Red Roses) CBS - 16.75 M 20:00 - Les Pingouins de Madagascar (The Penguins of Madagascar)
1x08
Pas touche aux pieds ! (Two Feet High and Rising) Nickelodeon - The Real Housewives of New Jersey
0x00
Preview Special Bravo (USA) - The Real Housewives of New York City
2x08
Game, Set, Feud Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Grand galop (The Saddle Club)
3x23
Les chaises musicales (Musical Chairs) Nine - The Whitest Kids U' Know
3x11
Shitchest Boner Neck, Crack, What is it Baby, Last Action Hero IFC 23:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x09
Ep. #9118 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x02
Le Hoquet de Timmy (Timmy's Hiccup Cure) cBeebies - Toddlers & Tiaras
1x09
Texas Walk of Fame TLC - Trust Me (US)
1x12
You Got Chocolate in My Peanut Butter TNT 21:00 - Trust Me (US)
1x13
The More Things Change TNT 21:00 - FBI : Portés Disparus (Without a Trace)
7x19
Battement de cœur (Heartbeats) CBS 22:00
|
8 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x69
Lars wird von Stella fern gehalten RTL Television 18:00 - Top Model USA (America's Next Top Model)
12x07
Acting Like a Model The CW 22:00 - Top Model USA (America's Next Top Model)
12x08
Cycle 12 Rewind The CW 22:00 - American Idol
8x28
1 of 8 Voted Off FOX 20:00 - American Masters
23x02
Glass: A Portrait of Philip in Twelve Parts PBS 21:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x112
Episode 112 SBS (KR) - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x19
L'attaque pirate (Riding the Dragontail) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x20
L'attente interminable (The Great Wait) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x21
Adorable petit Pierre (Adorable Horrible Peter) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x22
Qui a tué Monsieur Lapin ? (Who Killed the Rabbit?) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x23
Halte à la musique expérimentale (Stop the Experimental Music) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x24
Le remplaçant (No Substitute) France 3 - Atrévete a soñar
1x23
Episode 23 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Better Off Ted
1x04
Le noir et le blanc (Racial Sensitivity) ABC - 4.21 M - Biography
2009x01
Child Star Heart Throbs 20:00 - Bob Gratton : ma vie, my life
3x14
Le million du millionnaire 1 TQS - Chelsea Lately
3x50
Carey Hart E! Entertainment Television - Glory of Youth (Cheongchunyechan)
1x68
Episode 68 KBS1 - Chez Marcus
5x12
Watchmen : The End is Night (Xbox Live) No Life 19:30 - Chi : Une vie de chat (Chi's Sweet Home)
2x08
Chi Moves TV Tokyo - Coronation Street
50x69
Wed 8 April, 2009 iTV1 19:30 - Esprits criminels (Criminal Minds)
4x20
Alter ego (Conflicted) CBS - 13.25 M 22:00 - Les Experts : Manhattan (CSI: NY)
5x20
Leçons de crime (Prey) CBS - The Return of Il Ji Mae (Doraon iljimae)
1x23
Episode 23 MBC - Enquête exclusive
2009x16
Brigade financière : super flics contre grands escrocs M6 23:00 - Enquêtes criminelles, le magazine des faits divers
1x20
Affaire Leblanc : assassin ou innocent ? / Panique sur la ville W9 21:00 - G-Spot
3x02
Mumble Jumble The Movie Network - Gameblog
3x29
PODCAST N°95 : Bilan de Mars 2009 Audio - Gamekult l'émission
2x48
l'émission du 08/04/2009 YouTube 09:00 - La nouvelle vie de Gary (Gary Unmarried)
1x18
Gary et le trophée (Gary and the Trophy) CBS - 7.3 M 20:30 - Les Traqueurs de fantômes (Ghost Hunters)
5x05
Soul Searching Syfy - Grand Designs
9x10
Brighton: The Brighton Modern Mansion Channel 4 21:00 - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x92
Episode 92 MBC - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x69
April 8, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - House of Payne
5x15
Help Wanted TBS (US) - House of Payne
5x16
Old Lady Paynes TBS (US) - Inazuma Eleven : Puissance foot (Inazuma Eleven)
2x01
Les Extraterrestres débarquent (Uchū-jin ga kita!) TV Tokyo - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x63
Episode 63 KBS1 - Cain and Abel (Kaingwa abel)
1x15
Episode 15 SBS (KR) - Rex, chien flic (Kommissar Rex)
12x07
La dernière course (L'ultima scommessa) ORF eins 20:00 - Rex, chien flic (Kommissar Rex)
12x08
Un homme seul (Un uomo solo) ORF eins 20:00 - La Maison France 5
7x38
Episode 38 France 5 - Le Donjon de Naheulbeuk
6x15
Publicité Frikilax Audio - Les Bleus, premiers pas dans la police
2x03
Jeux dangereux M6 21:00 - Les Bleus, premiers pas dans la police
2x04
Alerte enlèvement M6 21:00 - Lie to Me
1x09
Un mensonge de trop (Life Is Priceless) FOX - 8.56 M 20:00 - Life (US)
2x21
L'héritier (One) NBC 21:00 - Lost, les disparus (Lost)
5x12
Ben et l'enfant (Dead Is Dead) ABC - 8.29 M 21:00 - Merci Qui ?
1x92
Le Bêtisier 4 YouTube - Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
4x10
Healthy Day / Playtime Club Nick Jr. - Hateful But Once Again (Miwodo dasi hanbeon)
1x19
Episode 19 KBS2 - Mythbusters
7x01
Spécial Demolition Derby (Demolition Derby Special) Discovery Channel 21:00 - Newswipe
1x03
Newsreaders, War on Terror, Politcal Corruption BBC Four 22:30 - Nostalgia Critic
2x17
Moonwalker YouTube 13:00 - Panique dans l'oreillette
1x19
Laurence Boccolini et Dominique Farrugia France 2 - Paris 16e
1x28
Épisode 28 M6 - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x153
Episode 1193 France 3 - Rémi Gaillard
3x06
ALPINISTE (REMI GAILLARD) YouTube - Reno 911, n'appelez pas ! (Reno 911!)
6x02
Extradition to Thailand! Comedy Central - Ristorante Paradiso
1x01
Nicoletta Fuji TV - Ristorante Paradiso
1x02
Ring Fuji TV - Hometown Over the Hill (Sanneomeo namchoneneun)
1x73
Episode 73 KBS1 - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x100
Episode 100 MBC - Scrubs
8x14
Mes vacances au soleil (1) (My Soul on Fire (1)) ABC 20:00 - Scrubs: Interns (Webisodes)
1x10
Our Final Advice Web série - Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (Sengoku Basara)
1x02
Choc ! Rencontre à Okehazama (Dreadful! Encounter at Okehazama) MBS - South Park
13x05
Bite au nez de poisson (Fishsticks) Comedy Central 22:00 - Stormworld
1x04
Callaghan Space (Canada) - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x92
Episode 92 SBS (KR) - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x27
Episode 27 MBC - The Angry Video Game Nerd
4x05
Metal Gear YouTube - The Apprentice
5x03
Episode 3 - Fitness Product BBC One 21:00 - The Apprentice: You're Fired!
4x03
Episode 3 BBC Two 22:00 - Brigade volante (The Bill)
25x22
Back To School iTV1 20:00 - The Challenge
17x01
Damned If You Duel… MTV 23:00 - The Colbert Report
2009x47
Phil Bronstein Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2009x47
Rep. Nancy Pelosi Comedy Central 23:00 - Old Christine (The New Adventures of Old Christine)
4x19
Hair CBS - 7.3 M 21:30 - Les Pingouins de Madagascar (The Penguins of Madagascar)
1x09
Un boulet sur le Web (Tangled in the Web) Nickelodeon - Grand galop (The Saddle Club)
3x24
L'anniversaire du Club (Breaking Up Is Hard to Do) Nine - The Unusuals
1x01
Pilot ABC - 6.83 M (2.2) - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x10
Ep. #9119 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x03
Timmy, le battant (Timmy Wants To Win) cBeebies - Chasseurs d'ovni (UFO Hunters)
3x04
Underwater Alien Bases History (CA) - Waterloo Road
4x14
Episode 14 BBC One 20:00 - Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (Yû☆Gi☆Ô 5D's)
2x27
A Whale of a Ride, Part 3 TV Tokyo
|
9 - 30 Rock
3x17
Compression de personnel (Cutbacks) NBC 20:00 - Ace of Cakes
6x11
Demolition Cakes Food Network - Alerte Cobra (Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei)
25x06
Dessous de table (Himmelfahrtskommando) RTL Television 20:15 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x70
Was führt Simone gegen Juli und Oliver im Schilde? RTL Television 18:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x113
Episode 113 SBS (KR) - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x25
Le gratin de maman (The Casserole) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x26
Reston zen (Out of the Saddle) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x27
La gaffe d'Angelo (Angelo's Blunder) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x28
Atchoum ! (The Sneeze) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x29
Cool pas cool (Shame of Lame) France 3 - Angelo la débrouille (Angelo Rules)
1x30
Le juge entre en jeu (Here Comes the Judge) France 3 - Asura Cryin'
1x02
The Issue on the Destroyed Future (Mirai ni Horobiru to iu Koto) AT-X - Atrévete a soñar
1x24
Episode 24 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Basquash!
1x02
Legend Is Dead MBS - Bones
4x19
Publier ou périr (The Science in the Physicist) FOX - 8.88 M 21:00 - Catalyst
9x09
Missing Links - Ancient Resurrection - What has Darwin Done for Us? ABC Australia 20:00 - Chelsea Lately
3x51
Bruno Tonioli E! Entertainment Television - Glory of Youth (Cheongchunyechan)
1x69
Episode 69 KBS1 - Ces crimes qui ont choqué le monde (Crimes That Shook the World)
2x05
Suffolk Strangler Investigation Discovery "ID" - Les Experts (CSI: Crime Scene Investigation)
9x19
Sur la terre comme au ciel (The Descent of Man) CBS - 16.36 M 22:00 - The Return of Il Ji Mae (Doraon iljimae)
1x24
Episode 24 MBC - EastEnders
25x57
April 9, 2009 BBC 20:00 - Her Style (Geunyeoui seutail)
1x02
Episode 2 KBS1 - Ghost Friends
1x02
Episode 2 NHK - Gintama
4x02
The heavens created Chomage above man instead of another man TV Tokyo - Go Girls
1x08
Great Expectations TVNZ - Happy Together
3x93
Lee Kyung-kyu, Lee Yoon-seok, Yoon Hyung-bin, H-Eugene KBS2 - Harper's Island
1x01
Bienvenue sur l'île maudite (Whap) CBS - 10.21 M 22:00 - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x93
Episode 93 MBC - Hell's Kitchen (US)
5x10
7 Chefs Compete FOX - Eden of the East (Higashi no Eden)
1x01
Comment j'ai recueilli mon prince (Finding A Prince) Fuji TV - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x70
April 9, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - In the Motherhood
1x03
Bully ABC 20:30 - Infrarouge
4x14
Voyage vers l'inconnu(e) France 2 22:50 - Inside Jamel Comedy Club
1x05
Épisode 05 Canal+ - Intérieur sport
2x20
La Mer en Héritage Canal+ - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x64
Episode 64 KBS1 - K-On!
1x02
Instruments?! (Instrument!) TBS (JP) - Cain and Abel (Kaingwa abel)
1x16
Episode 16 SBS (KR) - Kröd Mändoon and the Flaming Sword of Fire
1x01
Wench Trouble Comedy Central 22:00 - Kröd Mändoon and the Flaming Sword of Fire
1x02
Golden Powers Comedy Central 22:00 - Black God (Kurokami The Animation)
1x13
New World TV Asahi - L'histoire racontée par des chaussettes
1x01
Jésus et Judas YouTube - La Grande Librairie
1x29
France 5 20:50 - Hateful But Once Again (Miwodo dasi hanbeon)
1x20
Episode 20 KBS2 - Ma Tribu (My Family (UK))
9x02
Bringing Up Janey BBC - Naruto: Shippuden
5x01
La Barrière à quatre faces (The Four-Corner Sealing Barrier) TV Tokyo 19:30 - Naruto: Shippuden
5x02
La Destruction du cristal (Crystal Style Destroyed) TV Tokyo 19:30 - Pandora Hearts
1x02
L'orage de la condamnation (Tempest of Conviction) TBS (JP) - Panorama
2009x15
Britain's Homecare Scandal BBC One 20:30 - Paris 16e
1x29
Épisode 29 M6 - Parks and Recreation
1x01
Bienvenue à Pawnee (Pilot) NBC - 6.8 M 20:00 - Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom
1x02
Training TV Tokyo - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x154
Episode 1194 France 3 - Queen's Blade
1x02
Ambitious Undertaking - Warrior Shrine Maiden AT-X - R.I.S. Police Scientifique
4x13
Cercueil volant TF1 - 6 M 20:50 - R.I.S. Police Scientifique
4x14
Tu seras un homme TF1 - 6 M 20:50 - Samantha Qui ? (Samantha Who?)
2x12
Fâcheux malentendus (The Amazing Racist) ABC - 4.87 M 21:30 - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x101
Episode 101 MBC - Silence, on joue !
2x27
Henry Hatsworth, Burn Zombie burn! Audio - Southland
1x01
Incident déterminé (Unknown Trouble) NBC - 9.86 M 22:00 - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x93
Episode 93 SBS (KR) - Super Gamerside
1x04
Panda, Zbi, Gouki et Kich (Podcast 04 : Aerith, une gameuse chez Gamerside !) Audio - Survivor
18x08
The Dragon Slayer CBS 20:00 - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x28
Episode 28 MBC - The Beast (2009)
1x11
My Brother's Keeper A&E - Brigade volante (The Bill)
25x23
Learning Curve iTV1 20:00 - The Colbert Report
2009x48
Bart Ehrman Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2009x48
William Cohan Comedy Central 23:00 - Les Boloss: Loser Attitude (The Inbetweeners (UK))
2x02
Le stage d'apprentissage (Work Experience) E4 22:00 - The Office (US)
5x22
La dream team (Dream Team) NBC - 7.2 M 21:00 - The Office (US)
5x23
La nouvelle société de Michael (The Michael Scott Paper Company) NBC - 7.94 M 21:00 - Les Pingouins de Madagascar (The Penguins of Madagascar)
1x10
Un accroc pour une couronne (Crown Fools) Nickelodeon - Grand galop (The Saddle Club)
3x25
La grande aventure (Happy Trails) Nine - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x11
Ep. #9120 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x04
Timmy artiste peintre (Timmy The Artist) cBeebies
|
10 - Action Spéciale Douanes
1x05
Eaux troubles France 2 20:50 - Action Spéciale Douanes
1x06
La dernière ligne blanche France 2 20:50 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x114
Episode 114 SBS (KR) - Atrévete a soñar
1x25
Episode 25 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Game Winning Hit (Bi Sai Kai Shi)
1x04
Episode 4 TTV - Chelsea Lately
3x52
Josh Radnor E! Entertainment Television - Glory of Youth (Cheongchunyechan)
1x70
Episode 70 KBS1 - Coronation Street
50x70
Fri 10 April, 2009 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
50x71
Fri 10 April, 2009 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Le Renard (Der Alte)
33x02
Tu n'as plus le droit de vivre (Du darfst nicht mehr leben) ZDF 20:15 - Dollhouse
1x09
Trahison en sous sol (A Spy in the House of Love) FOX - 3.56 M 21:00 - EastEnders
25x58
April 10, 2009 BBC 20:00 - Affaires de famille (Family Biz)
1x06
Brainstorming (Blamestorming) YTV (CA) - Flander's Company
2x14
We are family Web série - Flashpoint
2x09
Sans famille (The Perfect Family) CTV (CA) 20:00 - Gamekult l'émission
2x49
le Mag du 10/04/2009 YouTube 09:00 - Ghost Whisperer
4x19
Le chant du cygne (Thrilled to Death) CBS - 10.08 M 20:00 - Ghost Whisperer: The Other Side
3x05
Beyond the Grave Web série - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x94
Episode 94 MBC - Hayate the Combat Butler (Hayate no Gotoku!)
2x02
Money Tiger TV Tokyo - Head Case
3x04
Elizabeth Hughes Starz - Hetalia (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
1x12
Episode 12 Kids Station - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x71
April 10, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x65
Episode 65 KBS1 - Ugly Miss Youngae (Makdwaemeogeun yeongaessi)
5x06
Episode 6 tvN 19:00 - Merci Qui ?
1x93
Pretty Woman YouTube - Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
4x11
Rub-a-dub Dub / Clean Day Nick Jr. - Numb3rs
5x19
Cobaye (Animal Rites) CBS - 9.72 M 22:00 - Nyoroon, Mini Churuya ! (Nyoro-n Churuya-san)
1x09
Episode 9 YouTube - Paris 16e
1x30
Épisode 30 M6 - Party Down
1x04
Repas d'investisseurs (Investors Dinner) Starz 22:30 - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x155
Episode 1195 France 3 - Real Time with Bill Maher
7x08
April 10, 2009 HBO 22:00 - Red Dwarf
9x01
Back to Earth (1) BBC Two 21:00 - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x102
Episode 102 MBC - Slap Up Party: Arad Senki
1x02
Duel! Strongest Fighter Underground TV Tokyo - Smosh
5x07
Anthony's Death YouTube 00:00 - Brigade du crime (SOKO Leipzig)
8x22
Tödliches Landleben ZDF 21:15 - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x94
Episode 94 SBS (KR) - Super Nanny (Supernanny (US))
5x20
Porter Family ABC - The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yûutsu)
1x17
Episode 17 YouTube - The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yûutsu)
1x18
Episode 18 YouTube - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x29
Episode 29 MBC - Taratata
2009x15
N°308 - Diana Krall, Gonzales, John & Jehn, Ray Lamontagne, Sia France 2 - Terminator : Les Chroniques de Sarah Connor (Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles)
2x22
Course sans fin (Born to Run) FOX 20:00 - The Dog Whisperer
5x11
A Member of the Family National Geographic 20:00 - Grand galop (The Saddle Club)
3x26
À nous l'Angleterre (Riding to England) Nine - The Soup
6x16
Episode 616 E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x12
Ep. #9121 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x05
Timmy n'a pas le groove (Timmy Can't Dance) cBeebies - Yakari (2005)
2x19
Entre chien et loup France 3 - Yu-Gi-Oh: The Abridged Series
2x16
Magnum Farce YouTube - K.O.3an Guo (Zhong Ji San Guo)
1x07
Episode 7 FTV
|
11 |
12 |
13 - 07-Ghost
1x02
Les souvenirs nostalgiques accompagnent la douleur (Natsukashiki Kioku wa Itami to Tomo ni) Chiba TV - 24 Heures Chrono (24)
7x18
Jour 7 : 01h00 - 02h00 (Day 7: 1:00 A.M.-2:00 A.M.) FOX - 10.83 M 20:00 - Aaron Stone
1x09
In Hall We Trust Disney XD - American Experience
21x05
We Shall Remain (1/5): After the Mayflower PBS 21:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x115
Episode 115 SBS (KR) - Les Enquêtes du commissaire Van In (Aspe)
5x08
Eerlijk duurt het langst VTM - Atrévete a soñar
1x26
Episode 26 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Ax Men
2x06
Lost in the Fog History (CA) 22:00 - Castle
1x06
La piste du vaudou (Always Buy Retail) ABC - 7.61 M 21:00 - Chelsea Lately
3x53
Roselyn Sanchez E! Entertainment Television - Glory of Youth (Cheongchunyechan)
1x71
Episode 71 KBS1 - Chi : Une vie de chat (Chi's Sweet Home)
2x09
Chi, Sniffs TV Tokyo - Chi : Une vie de chat (Chi's Sweet Home)
2x10
Chi, Makes Her Home TV Tokyo - Chuck
2x20
Permis de tuer (Chuck Versus the First Kill) NBC 20:00 - Corner Gas
6x19
You've Been Great, Good Night CTV (CA) 20:00 - Coronation Street
50x73
Mon 13 April, 2009 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
50x74
Mon 13 April, 2009 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Les Experts : Miami (CSI: Miami)
7x21
Copies non conformes (Chip/Tuck) CBS - 13.33 M - Dancing with the Stars (US)
8x10
Episode 806 ABC 20:00 - Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
6x02
Their Own Way Food Network 21:00 - EastEnders
25x59
April 13, 2009 BBC 20:00 - Les maçons du cœur (Extreme Makeover: Home Edition)
6x22
Ty Pennington: Behind the Scenes ABC - Physique ou Chimie (Física o Química)
3x01
Nouveau départ (Empezar de nuevo) Antena 3 - Greek
2x13
Amour, amitié et règlement de compte (Engendered Species) ABC Family 21:00 - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x95
Episode 95 MBC - Heroes
3x23
Là où tout a commencé (1961) NBC - 6.8 M 20:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x72
April 13, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - Dr House (House M.D.)
5x21
En perdition (Saviors) FOX - 11.84 M 21:00 - How I Met Your Mother
4x20
L'architecte (Mosbius Designs) CBS - 9.55 M 20:00 - I Can't Believe I'm Still Single
2x01
Season 2, Episode 1 Showtime - En analyse (In Treatment)
2x08
Oliver - Deuxième semaine (Oliver - Week Two) HBO 21:00 - En analyse (In Treatment)
2x09
Walter - Deuxième semaine (Walter - Week Two) HBO 21:00 - En analyse (In Treatment)
2x10
Gina - Deuxième semaine (Gina - Week Two) HBO 21:00 - Ja Myung Go
1x10
Episode 10 SBS (KR) - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x66
Episode 66 KBS1 - Rex, chien flic (Kommissar Rex)
12x09
La couleur du silence (Il Colore Del Silenzio) ORF eins 20:00 - Rex, chien flic (Kommissar Rex)
12x10
Le pilleur de tombes (Il Tombarolo) ORF eins 20:00 - Laguna Beach: The Hills
5x03
I'm Done with You MTV 22:00 - Late Show with David Letterman
2009x54
Zac Efron, Mike Golic and Mike Greenberg, A.C. Newman with Nicole Atkins CBS 23:35 - Les chroniques d'une mère indigne
1x07
Dors, dors, ma petite *&?%#@ Web série - Médium (Medium)
5x10
L'écrin du temps (Then... and Again) NBC 21:00 - Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
4x12
Bubble, Bubble, Bubble! / Shimmer's Game Club Nick Jr. - Mode After Hours
2x06
When Marc Met Mandy Web série - Queen of Housewives (Naejoui yeowang)
1x09
Episode 9 MBC - The Slingshot (Namjaiyagi)
1x03
Episode 3 KBS2 - Nos années pension
3x07
La saison des amours France 2 - Panorama
2009x16
Life After Woolies BBC One 20:30 - État paranormal (Paranormal State)
3x15
The Possession: Return of Six A&E 10:00 - Paris 16e
1x31
Épisode 31 M6 - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x156
Episode 1196 France 3 - Roommates
1x04
The Break-In ABC Family 21:00 - Leçons sur le mariage (Rules of Engagement)
3x06
Poaching Timmy CBS 20:30 - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x103
Episode 103 MBC - Saving Grace
2x14
Le pouvoir des anges (I Believe in Angels) TNT 22:00 - Single-Handed
3x02
The Drowning Man: Part 2 RTE1 - La Traversée de l'espace (Sora o Kakeru Shôjo)
1x15
Witch Horserider TV Tokyo 01:30 - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x96
Episode 96 SBS (KR) - Surviving Suburbia
1x02
Project Run Away ABC - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x30
Episode 30 MBC - Sur le lieu du crime (Tatort)
2009x13
Batu - 02 - Häuserkampf Das Erste 20:15 - The Big Bang Theory
2x20
Le bar à filles (The Hofstadter Isotope) CBS - 10.13 M 20:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
6x140
Patricia Arquette, Wayne Hoffman, Rascal Flatts Syndication 15:00 - The Line (CA)
1x05
Season 1, Episode 5 Movie Central 22:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x13
Ep. #9122 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x06
Timmy est désolé (Timmy Says Sorry) cBeebies - Mon oncle Charlie (Two and a Half Men)
6x20
Bonjour, je suis Alan Cousteau (Hello, I Am Alan Cousteau) CBS - 14.8 M 21:00 - WWE Raw
17x15
2009 WWE Draft (Atlanta, GA) USA Network 20:00
|
14 - 90210 : Beverly Hills - Nouvelle Génération (90210)
1x19
Les blessures de l'âme (Okaeri, Donna!) The CW - 2.13 M 21:00 - According to Jim
8x07
Égocentrisme (The Ego Boost) ABC 21:00 - According to Jim
8x08
Ours relaxant (The Yoga Bear) ABC 21:00 - All The Small Things
1x03
Episode 3 BBC - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x71
Vanessa kommt nicht über Oliver hinweg RTL Television 18:00 - American Idol
8x29
Top 7 Finalists Perform FOX 20:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x116
Episode 116 SBS (KR) - Atashinchi no Danshi
1x01
Hômuresu musume vs Henjin 6-kyôdai Fuji TV - Atrévete a soñar
1x27
Episode 27 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Bizarre Foods
4x01
Tanzania Travel Channel 21:00 - Bleach
12x03
Défendre Karakura ! L'entrée des Shinigamis (Defend Karakura Town! Entire Appearance of the Shinigami) TV Tokyo 19:30 - Chelsea Lately
3x54
Bow Wow E! Entertainment Television - Glory of Youth (Cheongchunyechan)
1x72
Episode 72 KBS1 - Love Therapy (Cupid (2009))
1x03
The Great Right Hope ABC 22:00 - Dancing with the Stars (US)
8x11
Episode 806A ABC 20:00 - L'ultime guerrier (Deadliest Warrior)
1x02
Viking vs. Samurai Spike - Diplomatic Immunity
1x06
Boris the Spider TVNZ - EastEnders
25x60
April 14, 2009 BBC 20:00 - Fringe
1x16
Contre nature (Unleashed) FOX - 11.5 M 21:00 - Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting! - New Challenger
1x15
Itagaki`s Debut Fight! NTV - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x96
Episode 96 MBC - Holby City
11x26
Too Much to Ask BBC 20:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x73
April 14, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - Infrarouge
4x15
Le temps des otages : Liban 1985 - 1988 France 2 22:50 - Ja Myung Go
1x11
Episode 11 SBS (KR) - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x67
Episode 67 KBS1 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2009x54
Jorge Garcia, David Alan Grier, "Dancing with the Stars" castoff Steve-O, Mims ABC 23:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2009x55
Kelly Ripa, Bill Scheft, Yeah Yeah Yeahs CBS 23:35 - Le Dessous des cartes
20x12
Le cyberespace Arte 19:00 - Merci Qui ?
1x94
Brazil YouTube - Les Enquêtes de Murdoch (Murdoch Mysteries (2008))
2x11
Meurtre à la synagogue (Let Us Ask The Maiden) CBC 20:00 - My Boys
3x03
The Boyfriend Hat TBS (US) - Queen of Housewives (Naejoui yeowang)
1x10
Episode 10 MBC - The Slingshot (Namjaiyagi)
1x04
Episode 4 KBS2 - Nos années pension
3x08
Souriez, vous êtes filmé France 2 - Nouvelle Star
7x08
Prime-time 2 M6 20:50 - Aux origines de l'humanité (NOVA)
36x08
Doctors' Diaries (2) PBS 21:00 - Paris 16e
1x32
Épisode 32 M6 - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x157
Episode 1197 France 3 - Le Diable et moi (Reaper)
2x07
Billy (The Good Soil) The CW - 2.05 M (0.9) - Rescue Me : Les héros du 11 septembre (Rescue Me)
5x02
Bon pour le service (French) FX 22:00 - Rockville CA
1x11
Brett Web série - Rockville CA
1x12
Are You Single Web série - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x104
Episode 104 MBC - Shameless: Very Important Punk (Shameless (UK))
6x13
Episode 13 Channel 4 - SOKO Kitzbuhel
8x12
Abgedreht ORF 1 18:00 - Division criminelle (SOKO Köln)
5x28
Bauerntod ZDF - Beyond the Heavens (Sôten Kôro)
1x02
Amoure NTV - Squadra Antimafia - Palermo Oggi
1x03
L'incontro Canale 5 - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x97
Episode 97 SBS (KR) - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x31
Episode 31 MBC - Le grand perdant (The Biggest Loser (US))
7x16
Season 7, Episode 16 NBC - The Colbert Report
2009x49
Sunita L. Williams, Susie Orbach Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2009x49
Ron Darling Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
6x141
Jenny McCarthy, Mary McCormack, Natasha Bedingfield Syndication 15:00 - The Listener
1x07
Il suffit d'y croire (Iris) CTV (CA) 21:00 - The Real Housewives of New York City
2x09
Wife in the Fast Lane Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Whitest Kids U' Know
3x12
Mustard Gas, Kindergarden Cons, Table Monster IFC 23:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x14
Ep. #9123 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x07
Timmy Diva en herbe (Timmy Steals The Show) cBeebies - Toddlers & Tiaras
1x10
Darling Divas TLC - FBI : Portés Disparus (Without a Trace)
7x20
Retour sur Terre (Hard Landing) CBS 22:00
|
15 - 36,9°
3x02
Vous reprendrez bien un ver / Réanimer à tout prix RTS Un - Aishiteru: Kaiyo
1x01
Episode 1 NTV - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x72
Vanessa ist nach ihrem Liebesgeständnis traurig RTL Television 18:00 - Top Model USA (America's Next Top Model)
12x09
Take Me to the Photo Shoot The CW 22:00 - American Idol
8x30
1 of 7 Voted Off FOX 20:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x117
Episode 117 SBS (KR) - Atrévete a soñar
1x28
Episode 28 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Better Off Ted
1x05
Le patch énergisant (Win Some, Dose Some) ABC - 4.72 M - Bob Gratton : ma vie, my life
3x15
Le million du millionnaire 2 TQS - Bones
4x20
L'amour a ses raisons... (The Cinderella in the Cardboard) FOX - 10.76 M 21:00 - Chelsea Lately
3x55
Ty Murray E! Entertainment Television - Glory of Youth (Cheongchunyechan)
1x73
Episode 73 KBS1 - Chez Marcus
5x13
Resident Evil 5 (Playstation 3) No Life 19:30 - Chi : Une vie de chat (Chi's Sweet Home)
2x11
Chi, Climbs TV Tokyo - Cinderella Man
1x01
Episode 1 MBC - Coronation Street
50x75
Wed 15 April, 2009 iTV1 19:30 - Les Experts : Manhattan (CSI: NY)
5x21
La clé des meurtres (The Past, Present and Murder) CBS - Des racines & des ailes
12x13
Mon paradis en France France 3 - Hollywood Story : la vraie histoire de... (E! True Hollywood Story)
13x06
LL Cool J E! Entertainment Television 20:00 - G-Spot
3x03
Pirate Virgin The Movie Network - Gameblog
3x30
PODCAST N°96 : Jeux vidéo : attention danger ? Audio - Gamekult l'émission
2x50
l'émission du 15/04/2009 YouTube 09:00 - Les Traqueurs de fantômes (Ghost Hunters)
5x06
Titanic Terror Syfy - Grand Designs
9x11
Revisited - Hampshire: The Thatched Cottage (Revisited from S7 Ep2) Channel 4 21:00 - Great Performances
36x09
Lucia di Lammermoor PBS 21:00 - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x97
Episode 97 MBC - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x74
April 15, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - House of Payne
5x17
I Don't Know This Payne TBS (US) - House of Payne
5x18
Paul Mall TBS (US) - Inazuma Eleven : Puissance foot (Inazuma Eleven)
2x02
Raimon contre-attaque (Shutsugeki! Kaminarimon Irebun!!) TV Tokyo - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x68
Episode 68 KBS1 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2009x55
Christina Applegate, Mike Tyson, Dana Gould ABC 23:35 - Cain and Abel (Kaingwa abel)
1x17
Episode 17 SBS (KR) - Les garde-côtes (Küstenwache)
12x24
Geliebter Feind ZDF 19:25 - La Maison France 5
7x39
Episode 39 France 5 - Late Show with David Letterman
2009x56
Drew Barrymore, Jack McBrayer, Neko Case CBS 23:35 - Les Bleus, premiers pas dans la police
2x05
Devoir de mémoire M6 21:00 - Les Bleus, premiers pas dans la police
2x06
À bout portant M6 21:00 - Los hombres de Paco
8x01
La inteligencia de San Antonio Antena 3 - 2.65 M - Lost, les disparus (Lost)
5x13
Parle avec eux (Some Like It Hoth) ABC - 9.01 M 21:00 - Merci Qui ?
1x95
S.O.S. Fantômes YouTube - Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
4x13
Holley's Brother / Squirt's Spring Party Nick Jr. - Hateful But Once Again (Miwodo dasi hanbeon)
1x21
Episode 21 KBS2 - Mythbusters
7x02
Spécial Alaska 2 (Alaska Special 2) Discovery Channel 21:00 - Newswipe
1x04
G20 Summit, MMR Vaccine, Protests BBC Four 22:30 - Nos années pension
3x09
Un week-end d'enfer France 2 - Nostalgia Critic
2x18
Top 11 Dumbest Superman Moments YouTube 13:00 - Pani Poni Dash!
1x27
OAV : Danjite Okonaeba Kishin mo Kore wo Saku TV Tokyo - Paris 16e
1x33
Épisode 33 M6 - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x158
Episode 1198 France 3 - Reno 911, n'appelez pas ! (Reno 911!)
6x03
Digging With the Murderer Comedy Central - Hometown Over the Hill (Sanneomeo namchoneneun)
1x74
Episode 74 KBS1 - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x105
Episode 105 MBC - Scrubs
8x15
Mes vacances au soleil (2) (My Soul on Fire (2)) ABC 20:00 - Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (Sengoku Basara)
1x03
Kenji Maeda, le vagabond (The Vagabond Maeda Keiji!) MBS - South Park
13x06
Le Derby de Pinewood (Pinewood Derby) Comedy Central 22:00 - Stormworld
1x05
Salvage Rights Space (Canada) - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x98
Episode 98 SBS (KR) - Super Gamerside
1x05
Panda, Zbi, Gouki et Kich (Podcast 05 : Le jeu en live) Audio - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x32
Episode 32 MBC - The Apprentice
5x04
Episode 4 - Cosmetics BBC One 21:00 - The Apprentice: You're Fired!
4x04
Episode 4 BBC Two 22:00 - Brigade volante (The Bill)
25x24
Peer Pressure iTV1 20:00 - The Challenge
17x02
Duel Unto Others MTV 23:00 - The Colbert Report
2009x50
Jim Lehrer Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2009x50
Elizabeth Warren Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
6x142
Zac Efron, Demi Lovato Syndication 15:00 - The Unusuals
1x02
Boorland Day ABC - 6.01 M (1.9) - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x15
Ep. #9124 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x08
Les tentations de Timmy (Timmy Wants The Beret) cBeebies - Waterloo Road
4x15
Episode 15 BBC One 20:00 - Winx Club
4x01
Les chasseurs de fées (The Wizards of the Black Circle) Rai 2 - Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (Yû☆Gi☆Ô 5D's)
2x28
A Score to Settle, Part 1 TV Tokyo
|
16 - 30 Rock
3x18
La thérapie de Liz (Jackie Jormp-Jomp) NBC 20:00 - Ace of Cakes
6x12
Bobble Head Bakery Food Network - Aigle Rouge (Águila Roja)
1x08
El guerrero oriental La 1 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x73
Axel will sich in den Club der Mächtigen schlafen RTL Television 18:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x118
Episode 118 SBS (KR) - Asura Cryin'
1x03
The Stained Shadow of the Light of Science (Kagaku no Hikari ga Otosu Kage) AT-X - Atrévete a soñar
1x29
Episode 29 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Basquash!
1x03
Destroy, Destroy MBS - Bones
4x21
L'aigle de sang (The Mayhem on the Cross) FOX - 8.72 M 21:00 - BOSS (JP)
1x01
The Strongest Fuji TV - Catalyst
9x10
Blast Trauma - Turtles - GM Bananas ABC Australia 20:00 - Chelsea Lately
3x56
Melora Hardin E! Entertainment Television - Glory of Youth (Cheongchunyechan)
1x74
Episode 74 KBS1 - Chi : Une vie de chat (Chi's Sweet Home)
2x12
Chi, Thinks TV Tokyo - Cinderella Man
1x02
Episode 2 MBC - Ces crimes qui ont choqué le monde (Crimes That Shook the World)
2x06
Monster of Florence Investigation Discovery "ID" - Les Experts (CSI: Crime Scene Investigation)
9x20
L'odyssée de l'espace (A Space Oddity) CBS - 15.42 M 22:00 - EastEnders
25x61
April 16, 2009 BBC 20:00 - Einsatzgruppen : Les commandos de la mort (Einsatzgruppen: The Nazi Death Squads)
1x01
Les fosses (juin-août 1941) (Mass Graves (june - august 1941)) American Heroes Channel "AHC" 22:00 - Einsatzgruppen : Les commandos de la mort (Einsatzgruppen: The Nazi Death Squads)
1x02
Judenfrei (septembre-décembre 1941) (Judenfrei (September-December 1941)) American Heroes Channel "AHC" 22:00 - Her Style (Geunyeoui seutail)
1x03
Episode 3 KBS1 - Ghost Friends
1x03
Episode 3 NHK - Gintama
4x03
Sleep Helps a Child Grow TV Tokyo - Go Girls
1x09
Faking It TVNZ - Happy Together
3x94
Kim Jang-hoon, Yoo Jun-sang, Park Gun-hyung, Yoo Chae-yeong, Hwang Hyun-hee KBS2 - Harper's Island
1x02
La corde (Crackle) CBS - 7.82 M 22:00 - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x98
Episode 98 MBC - Hell's Kitchen (US)
5x11
6 Chefs Compete FOX - Eden of the East (Higashi no Eden)
1x02
Un lundi morose (Melancholic Monday) Fuji TV - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x75
April 16, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - In the Motherhood
1x04
Practice What You Preach ABC 20:30 - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x69
Episode 69 KBS1 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2009x56
Zac Efron, Patti Stanger, Franz Ferdinand ABC 23:35 - K-On!
1x03
Révisions intensives?! (Special Training!) TBS (JP) - Cain and Abel (Kaingwa abel)
1x18
Episode 18 SBS (KR) - Kröd Mändoon and the Flaming Sword of Fire
1x03
Our Bounties Ourselves Comedy Central 22:00 - Black God (Kurokami The Animation)
1x14
Breakthrough TV Asahi - La Grande Librairie
1x30
France 5 20:50 - La Grosse Émission
4x35
Comédie+ - Late Show with David Letterman
2009x57
Matthew Perry, Elisha Cuthbert, Rascal Flatts CBS 23:35 - Louis la Brocante
11x04
Louis et les pots cassés France 3 - Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
4x14
Dance Party / The Spring Songs Nick Jr. - Hateful But Once Again (Miwodo dasi hanbeon)
1x22
Episode 22 KBS2 - Ma Tribu (My Family (UK))
9x03
A Very Brief Encounter BBC - Earl (My Name Is Earl)
4x23
Tyrans (Bullies) NBC 21:00 - Naruto: Shippuden
5x03
Bataille aux frontières (Barrier Battle) TV Tokyo 19:30 - Nos années pension
3x10
Résistance France 2 - Pandora Hearts
1x03
L'enfant égaré et le lapin noir (Prisoner&Alichino) TBS (JP) - Paris 16e
1x34
Épisode 34 M6 - Parks and Recreation
1x02
En campagne (Canvassing) NBC - 5.92 M 20:00 - Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom
1x03
Practice TV Tokyo - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x159
Episode 1199 France 3 - Pokémon (Pocket Monsters (1997))
12x19
Adversaire pour la vie (Pokemon Kontesuto! Tatsunami Taikai!!) TV Tokyo 18:55 - Queen's Blade
1x03
Full Power - Veteran Soldiers AT-X - R.I.S. Police Scientifique
4x15
À l'ombre du paradis TF1 - 6 M 20:50 - R.I.S. Police Scientifique
4x16
Bonnes manières TF1 - 5 M 20:50 - Rémi Gaillard
3x07
PAC MAN (REMI GAILLARD) YouTube - Samantha Qui ? (Samantha Who?)
2x13
La dette (The Debt) ABC - 4.96 M 21:30 - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x106
Episode 106 MBC - Silence, on joue !
2x28
Assassin's creed 2 et des moutons Audio - Southland
1x02
Abandon d'enfant (Mozambique) NBC 22:00 - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x99
Episode 99 SBS (KR) - Survivor
18x09
The Biggest Fraud in the Game CBS 20:00 - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x33
Episode 33 MBC - The Beast (2009)
1x12
Counterfeit A&E - Brigade volante (The Bill)
25x25
Growing Pains iTV1 20:00 - The Colbert Report
2009x51
Kanishk Tharoor, Doug Kmiec Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2009x51
Ben Affleck Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
6x143
Jessica Lange, Melissa Rycroft, Ludacris Syndication 15:00 - The Graham Norton Show
5x06
Gillian Anderson, Chris Addison, Sinéad O'Connor BBC One 22:35 - Les Boloss: Loser Attitude (The Inbetweeners (UK))
2x03
Joyeux anniversaire (Will's Birthday) E4 22:00 - The Office (US)
5x24
Déclaration de guerre (Heavy Competition) NBC - 8.24 M 21:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x16
Ep. #9125 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x09
Timmy voit tout en bleu (Timmy Wants The Blues) cBeebies
|
17 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x74
Lena empfindet für Mike tiefe Zuneigung RTL Television 18:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x119
Episode 119 SBS (KR) - Atrévete a soñar
1x30
Episode 30 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Game Winning Hit (Bi Sai Kai Shi)
1x05
Episode 5 TTV - Glory of Youth (Cheongchunyechan)
1x75
Episode 75 KBS1 - Coronation Street
50x76
Fri 17 April, 2009 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
50x77
Fri 17 April, 2009 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Le Renard (Der Alte)
33x03
Un cadavre dans la chambre froide (Tod auf dem Grossmarkt) ZDF 20:15 - EastEnders
25x62
April 17, 2009 BBC 20:00 - Affaires de famille (Family Biz)
1x07
Traquer les imprévus (The High Cost of Cost Management) YTV (CA) - Forensic Files
13x19
Seedy Intensions truTV - Gamekult l'émission
2x51
le Mag du 17/04/2009 YouTube 09:00 - Ghost Whisperer: The Other Side
3x06
Romancing the Ghost Web série - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x99
Episode 99 MBC - Hayate the Combat Butler (Hayate no Gotoku!)
2x03
There`s No Legend After All TV Tokyo - Head Case
3x05
Back In The Game Starz - Hetalia (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
1x13
Episode 13 Kids Station - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x76
April 17, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (Isekai no Seikishi Monogatari)
1x02
To The Seichi (en attente) - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x70
Episode 70 KBS1 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2009x57
Six-year-old genius Pranav Veera, Pete Yorn ABC 23:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2009x58
Russell Crowe, Joe Wong CBS 23:35 - Les Enquêtes impossibles
13x19
Intentions minables (Seedy Intentions) NT1 - Ugly Miss Youngae (Makdwaemeogeun yeongaessi)
5x07
Episode 7 tvN 19:00 - Meitantei no Okite
1x01
The Locked-Room Murder TV Asahi - Merci Qui ?
1x96
Léon YouTube - Minuscule : La vie privée des insectes
1x69
Pot de colle France 2 - Minuscule : La vie privée des insectes
1x70
La conserve France 2 - Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
4x15
Spring Love / Dragon's Dance Club Nick Jr. - Nos années pension
3x11
Grosse déprime France 2 - Nyoroon, Mini Churuya ! (Nyoro-n Churuya-san)
1x10
Episode 10 YouTube - Paris 16e
1x35
Épisode 35 M6 - Party Down
1x05
Remise des prix des « Sex Awards » (Sin-Say-Shun Awards Afterparty) Starz 22:30 - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x160
Episode 1200 France 3 - Prison Break
4x17
Les liens du sang (The Mother Lode) FOX 20:00 - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x107
Episode 107 MBC - Seconde Chance
1x180
TF1 - Slap Up Party: Arad Senki
1x03
Disaster!? The Novice Mage`s Circumstances TV Tokyo - Smile
1x01
The Pure Love and Justice of a Man Who Dreamed of the Future ~ Concealing the Truth Behind a Smile TBS (JP) - Smosh
5x08
Anthony's Resurrection YouTube 00:00 - Brigade du crime (SOKO Leipzig)
9x01
Masernparty ZDF 21:15 - Bob l'éponge (SpongeBob SquarePants)
6x11
Bob surfe sur la vague (La Vague parfaite) (SpongeBob SquarePants vs. The Big One) Nickelodeon - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x100
Episode 100 SBS (KR) - Super Nanny (Supernanny (US))
5x21
DeMello Family ABC - The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yûutsu)
1x19
Episode 19 YouTube - The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yûutsu)
1x20
Episode 20 YouTube - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x34
Episode 34 MBC - Taratata
2009x16
N°309 - La Grande Sophie, Mademoiselle K, Pep's, Sia, Yodelice, Charlie Winston, Creature France 2 - The Dog Whisperer
5x12
Boo and Britney Dawg National Geographic 20:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
6x144
Drew Barrymore, Barry Watson, the Pussycat Dolls Syndication 15:00 - The Soup
6x17
Episode 617 E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - La Vie de croisière de Zack et Cody (The Suite Life on Deck)
1x18
Ma petite sirène (Splash & Trash) Disney Channel (USA) - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x17
Ep. #9126 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x10
Timmy joue au foot (Timmy Plays Ball) cBeebies - Wife Swap (US)
5x20
Burroughs/Padovan-Hickman ABC 22:00 - Winx Club
4x02
L'arbre de vie (Fear in Pixie Village) Rai 2 - K.O.3an Guo (Zhong Ji San Guo)
1x08
Episode 8 FTV
|
18 - 360° - Géo
11x07
Bavière, la guerre aux castors (Biberkrieg in Bayern) Arte - Adresse Inconnue
2x03
In extremis France 3 - Adresse Inconnue
2x04
Quelques jours France 3 - America's Test Kitchen
9x16
Holiday Ham and Biscuits PBS 14:00 - Wife and Woman (Anaewa yeoja)
1x156
Episode 156 CGV - Britain's Got Talent
3x02
Series 3, Auditions 2 iTV1 20:00 - Casualty
23x34
The Trap BBC 21:10 - The Iron Empress (Cheonchutaehu)
1x31
Episode 31 KBS1 - Sacré Charlie (Da kommt Kalle)
3x11
Dr. Hot ZDF - Échappées belles
2009x15
Patagonie à tous vents France 5 20:35 - Une équipe de choc (Ein starkes Team)
7x02
Geschlechterkrieg ZDF 20:15 - Family's Honor (Gamunui yeonggwang)
1x53
Episode 53 SBS (KR) - Gokujô!! Mecha Mote Iinchô
1x03
Episode 3 TV Tokyo - Manny et ses outils (Handy Manny)
2x56
Le jour de l'arbre (Arbor Day) Disney Channel (USA) - Manny et ses outils (Handy Manny)
2x57
La leçon de français (Flicker Speaks English) Disney Channel (USA) - Manny et ses outils (Handy Manny)
2x58
La casa Alvarez (Home Sweet Home) Disney Channel (USA) - Manny et ses outils (Handy Manny)
2x59
Protégeons la nature (Jackie's Old Shed) Disney Channel (USA) - Hatsukoi Limited
1x02
Yamamoto, La Voisine (Neighbor Yamamoto) BS-TBS - Jimmy l'Éclate (Jimmy Two-Shoes)
1x19
Et si on changeais de tête ? (A Hair-Brained Idea) Teletoon - Jimmy l'Éclate (Jimmy Two-Shoes)
1x20
Écrabouillons ce fantôme ! (Ghost Smackers) Teletoon - Reborn ! (Katekyô Hitman Reborn!)
3x25
Operation X TV Tokyo - Erin (Kemono no Sôja Erin)
1x15
Their Past NHK - Keroro : Mission Titar (Keroro Gunsô)
6x03
Koyuki, Cherry Blossom Trouble! Animax - KiD vs KaT
1x10
Une famille unie / Drôle de campeurs (One Big Happy Family / Happy Campers) YTV (CA) - Kings
1x06
Le Jour du Jugement Dernier (Judgment Day) NBC 20:00 - Chrome Shelled Regios (Kôkaku no Regios)
1x15
Feelings That Doesn`t Reach TV Kanagawa - La vie est à nous
1x16
Ça ne pouvait pas durer TF1 - Les Enfants de la télé
2x54
Bénabar, Franck Dubosc, Élie Semoun, Isabelle Nanty, Christine Bravo, Jean-Pierre Foucault, et Sandrine Kiberlain. France 2 14:20 - Major
5x15
Baseball agressif ! (Aggressive Baseball) NHK 18:00 - Détective Conan (Meitantei Conan)
14x10
La vérité sur la légende urbaine (1/2) (The Truth of The Urban Legend (1/2)) NTV 18:00 - Détective Conan - Épisodes spéciaux (Meitantei Conan (OAV/Special))
3x02
Magic File 3: Shinichi and Ran - Memories of Mahjong Tiles and Tanabata Autres - Power Rangers (Mighty Morphin Power Rangers)
17x08
Ranger jaune, 1re partie (Ranger Yellow (1)) Nickelodeon - Monster Allergy
2x09
Sueurs froides (The Snowman) Disney Channel (Italie) - Monster Buster Club
2x08
Règle 34 : Garder son Sang Froid (The Beast Within) YTV (CA) - Jenny Robot (My Life as a Teenage Robot)
3x21
The Legion of Evil Nickelodeon 19:00 - Jenny Robot (My Life as a Teenage Robot)
3x22
The Price of Love Nickelodeon 19:00 - Jenny Robot (My Life as a Teenage Robot)
3x23
Indes-Tuck-Tible Nickelodeon 19:00 - Star King (Nollaun daehoe seutaking)
2009x112
Episode 112 SBS (KR) - Nos années pension
3x12
Choisir France 2 - On n'est pas couché
3x29
France 2 23:15 - Black & White (Pi Zi Ying Xiong)
1x03
Episode 3 PTS - Black & White (Pi Zi Ying Xiong)
1x04
Episode 4 PTS - Nick Cutter et les Portes du Temps (Primeval)
3x04
L'attaque du 737 (Series 3, Episode 4) iTV1 22:00 - Robin des Bois (2006) (Robin Hood)
3x04
L'ombre du père (Sins of the Father) BBC - Can Anyone Love? (Sarangeun amuna hana?)
1x13
Episode 13 SBS (KR) - Valkyria Chronicles - Gallian Chronicles (Senjô no Valkyria - Gallian Chronicles)
1x03
Birth of the 7th Platoon Tokyo MX - Shin Mazinger Edition Z : The Impact (Shin Mazinger Shôgeki! Z-hen)
1x03
Sortie! Ashura Corps TV Tokyo 11:20 - Polyphonica (Shinkyoku Sôkai Polyphonica)
2x03
Loco: Oath TBS (JP) 01:30 - Shugo Chara! Doki
1x28
Ikuto and Amu Sorrowful Battle! TV Tokyo - My Too Perfect Sons (Soryakgukjip adeuldeul)
1x03
Episode 3 KBS2 - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x101
Episode 101 SBS (KR) - Le Club des Cinq : Nouvelles Enquêtes (The Famous 5 are on the Case!)
2x16
The Case of the Incredible Changing Kid Disney Channel (USA) - Les Pingouins de Madagascar (The Penguins of Madagascar)
1x11
Question d'instinct ! (The Hidden) Nickelodeon - Les Pingouins de Madagascar (The Penguins of Madagascar)
1x12
Les noix de lychees (Kingdom Come) Nickelodeon - The Quiz Show 2
1x01
Episode 1 NTV - Transformers: Animated
3x08
Human Error, Part 1 Cartoon Network - Wakfu
1x13
Calme bleu France 3 09:30
|
19 - Two Days and One Night (1bak 2il)
1x89
Let's Go Together, My Friend, part 1 KBS2 - ToGetHer (Ai Jiu Zhai Yi Qi)
1x10
Episode 10 CTV (TW) - American Dad!
5x16
Père et fils (Delorean Story-An) FOX - 5.72 M 20:30 - Aqua Teen Hunger Force
6x04
Chic Magnet Adult Swim 23:55 - Bakugan - Équipe d'élite (Bakugan Battle Brawlers)
2x02
Facing Ace TV Tokyo - Battle Spirits: Shônen Toppa Bashin
1x32
A Letter From the Speed Star TV Asahi - Bondi Rescue
4x11
Episode 11 Ten 20:00 - Breaking Bad
2x07
Poisson lune (Negro Y Azul) AMC 21:00 - Brothers & Sisters
3x21
Retour possible (S3X) ABC - 9.63 M 22:00 - C'est pas sorcier
16x08
Bio et compagnie, vers une autre agriculture France 3 10:50 - C'est pas sorcier
16x09
Pesticides : Attention Danger France 3 10:50 - C'est quoi ce bordel ?
2x32
"Méfiez-vous des imitations" Audio - Cake Boss
1x01
A Bride, a Boat, and Bamboozled! TLC 21:00 - Championnat du monde de Formule 1
2009x03
Chine Canal+ - The Iron Empress (Cheonchutaehu)
1x32
Episode 32 KBS1 - Cross Game
1x03
Properly? TV Tokyo - D&co
4x14
Christelle M6 - Desperate Housewives
5x19
Les adieux de mes amies (Look Into Their Eyes and You See What They Know) ABC - 13.65 M 21:00 - Disney XD ESPN Sport Science
2x05
Ultimate Sucker Punch E! Entertainment Television 17:15 - Dispatches
2009x13
The Westminster Gravy Train Channel 4 20:00 - Dragon Ball Z Kai (Dragon Ball Kai)
1x03
Ils combattent pour leur vie ! L'assaut désespéré de Goku et Piccolo (A Life-or-Death Battle! Goku and Piccolo's Ferocious Suicide Attack) Fuji TV - E=M6
18x32
Maison : des idées qui changent tout M6 - Enquête exclusive
2009x18
Jérusalem : la traque aux kamikazes M6 23:00 - Epitafios
2x01
Episodio 1 HBO 21:00 - Les Griffin (Family Guy)
7x12
Histoire fumeuse (420) FOX - 7.4 M 21:00 - Fresh PreCure!
1x12
Let's Transform! The Fringy Tactic!! TV Asahi 08:30 - Family's Honor (Gamunui yeonggwang)
1x54
Episode 54 SBS (KR) - Guin Saga
1x03
Crimson Mercenary NHK - Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (Hagane no Renkinjutsushi (2009))
1x03
La Ville hérétique (Town of Heretics) TBS (JP) 17:00 - Hanasakeru Seishônen
1x03
Nemurenu yoru NHK - Hannah Montana
3x13
Toi + moi + Hannah (What I Don't Like About You) Disney Channel (USA) - US Marshals, protection des témoins (In Plain Sight (2008))
2x01
Les pépites Lily (Gilted Lily) USA Network 22:00 - En analyse (In Treatment)
2x11
Mia - Troisième semaine (Mia - Week Three) HBO 21:00 - En analyse (In Treatment)
2x12
April - Troisième semaine (April - Week Three) HBO 21:00 - Jewelpet, le Royaume des Bijoux (Jewelpet)
1x03
Bye Bye - Arisugawa-san TV Tokyo - Kamen Rider Decade
1x13
Kakusei: Tamashii no Torunêdo TV Asahi - L'incroyable famille Kardashian (Keeping Up with the Kardashians)
3x06
Histoires de famille (Cinderella Story) E! Entertainment Television 21:00 - Les Rois du Texas (King of the Hill)
13x14
Born Again on the Fourth of July FOX 20:00 - La prophétie de l'oracle (Knights of Bloodsteel)
1x01
Episode 1 Syfy - Before Green Gables (Konnichiwa Anne)
1x03
The Little Yellow House Fuji TV 19:30 - L'Effet papillon
3x32
Émission du 19/04/2009 Canal+ - New York Section Criminelle (Law & Order: Criminal Intent)
8x01
Les nerfs à vif (Playing Dead) USA Network 21:00 - Le Doc du dimanche
2x31
Si beau le bio France 5 - Les Nouveaux Explorateurs
3x13
Ne dites pas à ma mère… - Les Balkans Canal+ - The Legend of Bruce Lee (Li Xiao Long Chuan Qi)
1x28
Episode 28 CCTV - Lindenstraße
2009x1220
An guten und an bösen Tagen Das Erste 18:50 - Live On Cardliver Kakeru
1x28
LIVE 28 shinkan ! shikkoku no doragon !! TV Tokyo 10:30 - Lou !
1x03
On tourne la page M6 - Beyblade Metal Fusion (Metal Fight Beyblade)
1x03
L'ambition de Dark Wolf (The Wolf's Ambition!) TV Tokyo - Ma Tribu (My Family (UK))
9x04
The Psych of Mikey BBC - Ma Tribu (My Family (UK))
9x05
A Little Undertaking BBC - Summer Storm (Natsu no Arashi!)
1x03
Wanting to Protect TV Tokyo - Nitro Circus
1x11
Nitro Winter Wonderland MTV2 - One Piece
6x13
C'est la panique ! Grosse bagarre dans la salles des ventes (Huge Panic! Struggle in the Auction Hall) Fuji TV 15:30 - Family Outing (Paemilliga tteotda)
1x44
Episode 44 SBS (KR) - River Monsters
1x03
Alligator Gar Animal Planet - Saki
1x03
Confrontation TV Tokyo - Samurai Sentai Shinkenger
1x10
Daitenkū Gattai TV Asahi - Can Anyone Love? (Sarangeun amuna hana?)
1x14
Episode 14 SBS (KR) - Shangri-La
1x03
Ombre et lumière (Creation of the Universe) Chiba TV - Sit Down, Shut Up (US)
1x01
Pilot FOX - 5.21 M (2.3) 20:30 - My Too Perfect Sons (Soryakgukjip adeuldeul)
1x04
Episode 4 KBS2 - Sur le lieu du crime (Tatort)
2009x14
Ritter - 26 - Oben und unten Das Erste 20:15 - Tayutama: Kiss on my Deity
1x03
Mashiro, All Alone Chiba TV 07:30 - Tears to Tiara
1x03
Departure Chiba TV 08:35 - The Amazing Race
14x09
Our Parents Will Cry Themselves to Death (China) CBS - Son Altesse Alex (The Elephant Princess)
1x21
Souvenir d'enfance (Sea Change) Ten 8:30 - The NEW Celebrity Apprentice
2x08
Jewelry Auction and Frozen Food Challenges NBC 21:00 - L'Agence N°1 des dames détectives (The No. 1 Ladies' Detective Agency)
1x06
Un réel diamant de Botswana (A Real Botswana Diamond) BBC - 4.26 M 21:00 - Les Simpson (The Simpsons)
20x17
Le bon, le triste et la camée (The Good, the Sad and the Drugly) FOX - 6.5 M 20:00 - Les Tudors (The Tudors)
3x03
Trahison (Dissension and Punishment) Showtime 21:00 - Ciné défis extrêmes (Total Drama Action)
1x09
The Sand Witch Project Teletoon - Tout le monde en parle (Qc)
5x22
Émission 118 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - Deux blondes et des chips (Two Pints of Lager and a Packet of Crisps)
8x06
D.I.V.O.R.C.E. BBC Two 22:00 - We Got Married (Uri gyeolhonhaesseoyo)
2009x53
Episode 53 MBC - Les Sorciers de Waverly Place (Wizards of Waverly Place)
2x19
Risque d'orage sur Waverly Place (Don't Rain on Justin's Parade - Earth) Disney Channel (USA) - Zone interdite
2009x08
Solidarité, entraide, débrouille : comment mieux faire face à la crise ? M6 21:00
|
20 - 07-Ghost
1x03
Cher enfant innocent, dors avec la lumière (Watashi no Mujaki na Kodomo, Hikari no Naka no Suimin) Chiba TV - 24 Heures Chrono (24)
7x19
Jour 7 : 02h00 - 03h00 (Day 7: 2:00 A.M.-3:00 A.M.) FOX - 10.34 M 20:00 - Aaron Stone
1x10
My Two Stans Disney XD - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x75
Roman übermittelt Axel einen Brief von Nina RTL Television 18:00 - American Experience
21x06
We Shall Remain (2/5): Tecumseh's Vision PBS 21:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x120
Episode 120 SBS (KR) - Arthur
12x06
The Cherry Tree / Matchmaker Matchbreaker PBS - Ashes to Ashes
2x01
Found in Soho BBC 21:00 - Les Enquêtes du commissaire Van In (Aspe)
5x09
De Caryatismoorden VTM - Atrévete a soñar
1x31
Episode 31 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Ax Men
2x07
One Weak Link History (CA) 22:00 - Bones
4x22
Qui a tué ce cher Hank ? (Double Death of the Dearly Departed) FOX - 8.38 M 21:00 - Casi Ángeles
3x01
La Buena Estrella Telefe 19:00 - Castle
1x07
Crimes dans la haute (Home Is Where the Heart Stops) ABC - 8.44 M 21:00 - Chelsea Lately
3x57
Jenny McCarthy E! Entertainment Television - Chi : Une vie de chat (Chi's Sweet Home)
2x13
Chi, Discovers TV Tokyo - Chuck
2x21
Les uns tout contre les autres (Chuck Versus the Colonel) NBC 20:00 - Complément d'enquête
2009x08
Les policiers en première ligne France 2 - Coronation Street
50x78
Mon 20 April, 2009 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
50x79
Mon 20 April, 2009 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Dancing with the Stars (US)
8x12
Episode 807 ABC 20:00 - Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
6x03
A Little Bit of Everywhere Food Network 21:00 - Dispatches
2009x14
Crash - How the Banks Went Bust Channel 4 20:00 - Dr G. : Enquêtes par Autopsie (Dr. G: Medical Examiner)
5x10
Deadly Remedies Discovery Channel 21:00 - EastEnders
25x63
April 20, 2009 BBC 20:00 - Physique ou Chimie (Física o Química)
3x02
L'adieu (El adiós) Antena 3 - Flander's Company
2x15
Angry Junkie Web série - Gossip Girl (2007)
2x21
L'erreur de S (Seder Anything) The CW - 2.36 M 21:00 - Greek
2x14
Responsable malgré soi (Big Littles & Jumbo Shrimp) ABC Family 21:00 - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x100
Episode 100 MBC - Heroes
3x24
Je suis Sylar (I Am Sylar) NBC - 6.36 M 20:00 - Heroes (Webisodes)
5x01
Nowhere Man: Puppet Master Web série - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x77
April 20, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - I Can't Believe I'm Still Single
2x02
Season 2, Episode 2 Showtime - En analyse (In Treatment)
2x13
Oliver - Troisième semaine (Oliver - Week Three) HBO 21:00 - En analyse (In Treatment)
2x14
Walter - Troisième semaine (Walter - Week Three) HBO 21:00 - En analyse (In Treatment)
2x15
Gina - Troisième semaine (Gina - Week Three) HBO 21:00 - Ja Myung Go
1x12
Episode 12 SBS (KR) - The Tale of Janghwa and Hongryeon (Janghwahongnyeon)
1x01
Episode 1 KBS2 - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x71
Episode 71 KBS1 - La prophétie de l'oracle (Knights of Bloodsteel)
1x02
Episode 2 Syfy - La Grosse Émission
4x36
Comédie+ - Laguna Beach: The Hills
5x04
Crazy in Love MTV 22:00 - Late Show with David Letterman
2009x59
Jeff Goldblum, Jeff Dunham CBS 23:35 - Les chroniques d'une mère indigne
1x08
Vert luisant, une vision cathartique Web série - Médium (Medium)
5x11
Le diable au corps (1) (The Devil Inside (1)) NBC 21:00 - Merci Qui ?
1x97
The Crow YouTube - Mode After Hours
2x07
I Spy Web série - Queen of Housewives (Naejoui yeowang)
1x11
Episode 11 MBC - The Slingshot (Namjaiyagi)
1x05
Episode 5 KBS2 - Nos années pension
3x13
Magie noire, série noire France 2 - Les Frères Scott (One Tree Hill)
6x20
Pour son bien (I Would for You) The CW - 2.41 M 20:00 - Panorama
2009x17
May Contain Nuts BBC One 20:30 - État paranormal (Paranormal State)
3x16
The Raven A&E 10:00 - Paris 16e
1x36
Épisode 36 M6 - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x161
Episode 1201 France 3 - Rockville CA
1x13
Lost in the Supermarket Web série - Rockville CA
1x14
Fine? Web série - Roommates
1x05
The Set-up ABC Family 21:00 - Leçons sur le mariage (Rules of Engagement)
3x07
Old Timer's Day CBS 20:30 - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x108
Episode 108 MBC - Snog Marry Avoid?
2x09
Vicky & Ebony BBC Three - La Traversée de l'espace (Sora o Kakeru Shôjo)
1x16
Disturbed Universe TV Tokyo 01:30 - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x102
Episode 102 SBS (KR) - Surviving Suburbia
1x03
DMV ABC - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x35
Episode 35 MBC - The Colbert Report
2009x52
Ken Quinn, Sheriff Joe Arpaio Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2009x52
Reza Aslan Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
6x145
Leslie Mann, Rashida Jones, Pussycat Dolls Syndication 15:00 - Buzz Mag (The Latest Buzz)
3x01
The Back To School Issue Family Channel - The Line (CA)
1x06
Season 1, Episode 6 Movie Central 22:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x18
Ep. #9127 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x11
Le Pique-nique de Timmy (Timmy's Picnic) cBeebies - Underbelly
2x10
L'Heure des comptes (The Reckoning) Nine 20:30 - Underbelly
2x11
La Fraternité (The Brotherhood) Nine 20:30 - Winx Club
4x03
La dernière fée de la Terre (Winx on Earth) Rai 2 - WWE Raw
17x16
Episode 830 (London, England) USA Network 20:00
|
21 - 90210 : Beverly Hills - Nouvelle Génération (90210)
1x20
Le signe (Between a Sign and a Hard Place) The CW - 1.88 M 21:00 - According to Jim
8x09
Kyle est amoureux (Kyle's Crush) ABC 21:00 - According to Jim
8x10
Le plus beau cadeau du monde (The Meaningful Gift) ABC 21:00 - All Saints
12x10
Pushed Too Far Seven "7" - All The Small Things
1x04
Episode 4 BBC - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x76
Annette erzählt Lena von ihrem Kuss mit Ingo RTL Television 18:00 - American Idol
8x31
Top 6 Finalists Perform FOX 20:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x121
Episode 121 SBS (KR) - Arthur
12x07
War of the Worms / I Owe You One PBS - Atashinchi no Danshi
1x02
Danshi no feromon Fuji TV - Atrévete a soñar
1x32
Episode 32 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Bizarre Foods
4x02
Seoul, South Korea Travel Channel 21:00 - Bleach
12x04
L'élite ! Les quatre Shinigamis (Elite! The Four Shinigamis) TV Tokyo 19:30 - Casi Ángeles
3x02
Hola Amigos Telefe 19:00 - Chelsea Lately
3x58
Tracey Ullman E! Entertainment Television - Chi : Une vie de chat (Chi's Sweet Home)
2x14
Chi, Says Hello (Part One) TV Tokyo - Confessions intimes
9x04
Emission du 21 avril 2009 TF1 - Dancing with the Stars (US)
8x13
Episode 807A ABC 20:00 - L'ultime guerrier (Deadliest Warrior)
1x03
Spartan vs. Ninja Spike - EastEnders
25x64
April 21, 2009 BBC 20:00 - Faites entrer l'accusé
9x13
Denis Waxin - Le prédateur France 2 22:45 - Fringe
1x17
Terreurs nocturnes (Bad Dreams) FOX - 9.9 M 21:00 - Frontline
2009x08
Poisoned Waters PBS 22:00 - Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting! - New Challenger
1x16
The Two Hawks NTV - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x101
Episode 101 MBC - Holby City
11x27
No Legacy So Rich BBC 20:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x78
April 21, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - Ja Myung Go
1x13
Episode 13 SBS (KR) - The Tale of Janghwa and Hongryeon (Janghwahongnyeon)
1x02
Episode 2 KBS2 - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x72
Episode 72 KBS1 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2009x58
Billy Bob Thornton, "Dancing with the Stars" castoff Lawrence Taylor ABC 23:35 - La Louve
1x02
Descente au septième cercle France 3 - Late Show with David Letterman
2009x60
Nathan Lane, Tinted Windows CBS 23:35 - Le Dessous des cartes
20x13
Retours d'Afrique Arte 19:00 - Life After People
1x01
The Bodies Left Behind History (CA) - Les Enquêtes de Murdoch (Murdoch Mysteries (2008))
2x12
Le mystère du loup-garou (Werewolves) CBC 20:00 - My Boys
3x04
Decathlon: Part Deux TBS (US) - Queen of Housewives (Naejoui yeowang)
1x12
Episode 12 MBC - The Slingshot (Namjaiyagi)
1x06
Episode 6 KBS2 - Nos années pension
3x14
Y'a pas de honte France 2 - Nouvelle Star
7x09
Prime-time - Chansons d'amour M6 20:50 - Paris 16e
1x37
Épisode 37 M6 - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x162
Episode 1202 France 3 - Le Diable et moi (Reaper)
2x08
Le défi (The Home Stretch) The CW - 2.45 M (0.9) - Rescue Me : Les héros du 11 septembre (Rescue Me)
5x03
Abstinence (Wine) FX 22:00 - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x109
Episode 109 MBC - Shameless: Very Important Punk (Shameless (UK))
6x14
Episode 14 Channel 4 - Division criminelle (SOKO Köln)
5x29
Tod eines Aupair-Mädchens ZDF - Beyond the Heavens (Sôten Kôro)
1x03
Kitamon no oni NTV - Squadra Antimafia - Palermo Oggi
1x04
La talpa è Alfiere? Canale 5 - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x103
Episode 103 SBS (KR) - Super Gamerside
1x06
Panda, Zbi et Kich (Podcast 06 : Cheats, glitch, tweak ou pas ?) Audio - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x36
Episode 36 MBC - The Angry Video Game Nerd
4x06
The Odyssey YouTube - The Best Years
2x01
Retour à la réalité (Dangerous Liaisons) Global - Le grand perdant (The Biggest Loser (US))
7x17
Season 7, Episode 17 NBC - The Colbert Report
2009x53
Coach Mike Kryzewski Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2009x53
Ellen Johnson Sirleaf Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
6x146
Jimmy Kimmel, Marilyn Milian, Brett Dennen Syndication 15:00 - The Listener
1x08
Justine divine (One Way or Another) CTV (CA) 21:00 - The Real Housewives of New York City
2x10
Unfashionably Late Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Unusuals
1x03
One Man Band ABC - 6.33 M (1.6) - The Whitest Kids U' Know
3x13
Genie, Epilepsy Test, Throw Up Employee IFC 23:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x19
Ep. #9128 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x12
Timmy joue à cache-cache (Timmy Tries To Hide) cBeebies
|
22 - Aishiteru: Kaiyo
1x02
Episode 2 NTV - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x77
Wird Juli Maximilian Glauben schenken? RTL Television 18:00 - Top Model USA (America's Next Top Model)
12x10
The Amazing Model Race The CW 22:00 - American Idol
8x32
2 of 7 Voted Off FOX 20:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x122
Episode 122 SBS (KR) - Arthur
12x08
The Blackout / Mei Lin Takes a Stand PBS - Atrévete a soñar
1x33
Episode 33 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Better Off Ted
1x06
Big Brothers (Goodbye Mr. Chips) ABC - 4.19 M - Casi Ángeles
3x03
Qué, Cómo, Cuándo, Dónde y Por Qué Telefe 19:00 - Chelsea Lately
3x59
Jamie Kennedy E! Entertainment Television - Chez Marcus
5x14
Pain (4) (Playstation Network) No Life 19:30 - Chi : Une vie de chat (Chi's Sweet Home)
2x15
Chi, Says Hello (Part Two) TV Tokyo - Cinderella Man
1x03
Episode 3 MBC - Coronation Street
50x80
Wed 22 April, 2009 iTV1 19:30 - Esprits criminels (Criminal Minds)
4x21
L'origine du mal (A Shade of Gray) CBS - 13.55 M 22:00 - Curious George
3x21
Night of the Weiner Dog PBS 17:00 - Curious George
3x22
Animal Trackers PBS 17:00 - Fais pas ci, fais pas ça
2x01
Les bonnes manières France 2 - 4.089 M 21:00 - Fais pas ci, fais pas ça
2x02
S.O.S. mères en détresse France 2 - 4.089 M 21:00 - G-Spot
3x04
Alien vs. Alien The Movie Network - Gameblog
3x31
PODCAST N°97 : La saga de la Game Boy Audio - Gamekult l'émission
2x52
l'émission du 22/04/2009 YouTube 09:00 - Les Traqueurs de fantômes (Ghost Hunters)
5x07
Crossing Over Syfy - Grand Designs
9x12
Revisited - Killearn, Scotland: The Loch House (Revisited from S6 Ep1) Channel 4 20:00 - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x102
Episode 102 MBC - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x79
April 22, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - House of Payne
5x19
With Friends Like These TBS (US) - House of Payne
5x20
The Talent Show TBS (US) - iCarly (2007)
2x15
Je deviens écolo (iGo Nuclear) Nickelodeon - Inazuma Eleven : Puissance foot (Inazuma Eleven)
2x03
Match contre les joueurs en noir (Taose! Kuro no 11-nin!!) TV Tokyo - The Tale of Janghwa and Hongryeon (Janghwahongnyeon)
1x03
Episode 3 KBS2 - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x73
Episode 73 KBS1 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2009x59
Justin Timberlake, Eliza Coupe, the Whip ABC 23:35 - Cain and Abel (Kaingwa abel)
1x19
Episode 19 SBS (KR) - Les garde-côtes (Küstenwache)
12x25
Blutsbrüder ZDF 19:25 - La Maison France 5
7x40
Episode 40 France 5 - Late Show with David Letterman
2009x61
Beyonce, Jim Parsons CBS 23:35 - Lie to Me
1x10
Vie comme elle est (Better Half) FOX - 7.97 M 20:00 - Merci Qui ?
1x98
Star Wars, épisode V : L'Empire contre-attaque YouTube - Hateful But Once Again (Miwodo dasi hanbeon)
1x23
Episode 23 KBS2 - Mythbusters
7x03
Glisser sur une peau de banane (Banana Slip, Double Dip) Discovery Channel 21:00 - Newswipe
1x05
Compilation BBC Four 22:30 - Nos années pension
3x15
Un autre visage France 2 - Nostalgia Critic
2x19
TMNT YouTube 13:00 - Panique dans l'oreillette
1x20
Ophélie Winter et Stéphane Bern France 2 - Paris 16e
1x38
Épisode 38 M6 - PG Porn
1x07
High Poon Spike - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x163
Episode 1203 France 3 - Reno 911, n'appelez pas ! (Reno 911!)
6x04
Dangle's Murder Mystery (1) Comedy Central - Ristorante Paradiso
1x03
Paradiso Fuji TV - Hometown Over the Hill (Sanneomeo namchoneneun)
1x75
Episode 75 KBS1 - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x110
Episode 110 MBC - Scrubs
8x16
L'ex de mon ex (My Cuz) ABC 20:00 - Secrets of the Dead
8x04
Le bateau perdu de Barbe Noire (Blackbeard's Lost Ship) PBS 20:00 - Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (Sengoku Basara)
1x04
Fleur pourpre oscillante, loyauté mère du chagrin ! (Invoking the Loyalty of the Swaying Red Flower) MBS - South Park
13x07
Barbobèse (Fatbeard) Comedy Central 22:00 - Stormworld
1x06
Out Of The Frying Pan Space (Canada) - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x104
Episode 104 SBS (KR) - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x37
Episode 37 MBC - The Apprentice
5x05
Episode 5 - Breakfast Cereal BBC One 21:00 - The Apprentice: You're Fired!
4x05
Episode 5 BBC Two 22:00 - Brigade volante (The Bill)
25x26
Class Action iTV1 20:00 - The Challenge
17x03
Duel What You Gotta Duel MTV 23:00 - The Colbert Report
2009x54
Ira Glass Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2009x54
Philip Alcabes Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
6x147
Jennifer Love Hewitt, Chicago Syndication 15:00 - The Unusuals
1x04
Crime Slut ABC - 4.97 M (1.6) - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x20
Ep. #9129 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x13
Timmy et le scooter (Timmy On Wheels) cBeebies - True Jackson (True Jackson, VP)
1x15
True Intrigue Nickelodeon - Chasseurs d'ovni (UFO Hunters)
3x05
Nazi UFOs History (CA) - Waterloo Road
4x16
Episode 16 BBC One 20:00 - Winx Club
4x04
Le (Magic Pets) Rai 2 - Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (Yû☆Gi☆Ô 5D's)
2x29
A Score to Settle, Part 2 TV Tokyo
|
23 - 30 Rock
3x19
Les élus (The Ones) NBC - 6.3 M 20:00 - Aigle Rouge (Águila Roja)
1x09
Atentar contra el rey La 1 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x78
Baby Alexander hält Lena und Mike auf Trab RTL Television 18:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x123
Episode 123 SBS (KR) - Arthur
12x09
Home Sweet Home / Do You Believe in Magic PBS - Asura Cryin'
1x04
The Feelings of Losing your Destination (Ikiba wo Nakushita Omoi) AT-X - Atrévete a soñar
1x34
Episode 34 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Basquash!
1x04
Three-Way Free-Fight MBS - Bones
4x23
La vérité masquée (The Girl in the Mask) FOX - 8.22 M 21:00 - BOSS (JP)
1x02
I Want to Know... Fuji TV - Casi Ángeles
3x04
Flotando en el Viento Telefe 19:00 - Catalyst
9x11
Very Large Telescope - Solar prints - Heart valves ABC Australia 20:00 - Chelsea Lately
3x60
Mary McCormack E! Entertainment Television - Chi : Une vie de chat (Chi's Sweet Home)
2x16
Chi, Challenges TV Tokyo - Cinderella Man
1x04
Episode 4 MBC - Ces crimes qui ont choqué le monde (Crimes That Shook the World)
2x07
Monster of Belgium Investigation Discovery "ID" - Les Experts (CSI: Crime Scene Investigation)
9x21
Juste et équitable (If I Had A Hammer) CBS - 14.45 M 22:00 - EastEnders
25x65
April 23, 2009 BBC 20:00 - Einsatzgruppen : Les commandos de la mort (Einsatzgruppen: The Nazi Death Squads)
1x03
Les bûchers (1942-1943) (Funeral Pyres (1942-1943)) American Heroes Channel "AHC" 22:00 - Einsatzgruppen : Les commandos de la mort (Einsatzgruppen: The Nazi Death Squads)
1x04
L'heure des comptes (1943-1947) (Time of Reckoning (1943-1947)) American Heroes Channel "AHC" 22:00 - Her Style (Geunyeoui seutail)
1x04
Episode 4 KBS1 - Ghost Friends
1x04
Episode 4 NHK - Ghost Whisperer: The Other Side
3x07
Spirit Awakening Web série - Gintama
4x04
That person looks different from usual during a birthday party TV Tokyo - Go Girls
1x10
Changes TVNZ - Grey's Anatomy
5x20
Ne pas baisser les armes (Sweet Surrender) ABC - 13.22 M (4.9) 20:00 - Happy Together
3x95
Lee Sun-hee, MC Mong, Lee Soo-geun, Son Dam-bi, Kim Kyu-jong (SS501) KBS2 - Harper's Island
1x03
Le fusil (Ka-Blam) CBS - 7.02 M 22:00 - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x103
Episode 103 MBC - Hell's Kitchen (US)
5x12
5 Chefs Compete FOX - Eden of the East (Higashi no Eden)
1x03
La dernière séance (Evening of the Late Show) Fuji TV - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x80
April 23, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - Intérieur sport
2x21
Shark for ever Canal+ - The Tale of Janghwa and Hongryeon (Janghwahongnyeon)
1x04
Episode 4 KBS2 - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x74
Episode 74 KBS1 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2009x60
Channing Tatum, Elisha Cuthbert, Depeche Mode ABC 23:35 - K-On!
1x04
Camp d'été?! (Training Camp!) TBS (JP) - Cain and Abel (Kaingwa abel)
1x20
Episode 20 SBS (KR) - Kröd Mändoon and the Flaming Sword of Fire
1x04
O Biclops, Where Art Thou? Comedy Central 22:00 - Black God (Kurokami The Animation)
1x15
Fighting TV Asahi - La Grande Librairie
1x31
France 5 20:50 - Late Show with David Letterman
2009x62
Jamie Foxx, Lauren Conrad, the Dead CBS 23:35 - Hateful But Once Again (Miwodo dasi hanbeon)
1x24
Episode 24 KBS2 - Ma Tribu (My Family (UK))
9x06
Dog Dazed BBC - Earl (My Name Is Earl)
4x24
Gospel NBC - 5.54 M 21:00 - Naruto: Shippuden
5x04
Le Camélia rouge (Red Camellias) TV Tokyo 19:30 - Nos années pension
3x16
L'accident France 2 - Pandora Hearts
1x04
A la lumière du matin (Rendezvous) TBS (JP) - Paris 16e
1x39
Épisode 39 M6 - Parks and Recreation
1x03
La journaliste (The Reporter) NBC - 5.24 M 20:00 - Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom
1x04
Assassination TV Tokyo - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x164
Episode 1204 France 3 - Pokémon (Pocket Monsters (1997))
12x20
Le tournoi de ping pong Pokémon (Pokemon Pinpon Taikai! Etebousu Ganbaru!!) TV Tokyo 18:55 - Private Practice
2x21
Fous d'amour (What You Do for Love) ABC - 9.08 M 22:00 - Profilage
1x01
Moins que rien TF1 20:55 - Profilage
1x02
Sans rémission TF1 20:55 - Queen's Blade
1x04
Rivalry - The General Of Storm AT-X - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x111
Episode 111 MBC - Silence, on joue !
2x29
Resistance retribution, Riddick dark Athena, Tetris, Super Mario Audio - Smallville
8x19
Talons aiguilles (Stiletto) The CW - 3.1 M 20:00 - Southland
1x03
Rancoeurs (See a Woman) NBC - 8.11 M 22:00 - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x105
Episode 105 SBS (KR) - Supernatural
4x19
Trois frères (Jump the Shark) The CW - 2.76 M 21:00 - Survivor
18x10
It's Funny When People Cry CBS 20:00 - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x38
Episode 38 MBC - The Beast (2009)
1x13
No Turning Back A&E - Brigade volante (The Bill)
25x27
School's Out iTV1 20:00 - The Colbert Report
2009x55
Elizabeth Bintliff Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2009x55
Richard Beeman Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
6x148
Lindsay Lohan, Alec Greven, Prince Syndication 15:00 - The Graham Norton Show
5x07
Katie Price, Peter Andre, Jimmy Carr BBC One 22:35 - Les Boloss: Loser Attitude (The Inbetweeners (UK))
2x04
Quatre clubbers dans le vent (Night Out in London) E4 22:00 - The Office (US)
5x25
Le rachat (Broke) NBC - 7.21 M 21:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x21
Ep. #9130 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x14
Timmy et la photo de classe (Snapshot Timmy) cBeebies
|
24 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x79
Juli und Oliver heiraten RTL Television 18:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x124
Episode 124 SBS (KR) - Arthur
12x10
The Perfect Game / D.W.'s Furry Freakout PBS - Atrévete a soñar
1x35
Episode 35 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Game Winning Hit (Bi Sai Kai Shi)
1x06
Episode 6 TTV - Casi Ángeles
3x05
Algo de Paz Telefe 19:00 - Cobra the Animation - Time Drive
1x01
Episode 1 Autres - Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (Specials & OAV) (Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch (Specials & OAV))
3x09
Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Picture Dramas - Turn 25.01 (Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 Picture Drama - Turn 25.01) TBS (JP) - Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (Specials & OAV) (Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch (Specials & OAV))
5x09
Omake Flash "Baba Theater Redux" Short 9 TBS (JP) - Coronation Street
50x81
Fri 24 April, 2009 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
50x82
Fri 24 April, 2009 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Le Renard (Der Alte)
33x04
Les hommes en noir (Männer in Schwarz) ZDF 20:15 - Dollhouse
1x10
Post-mortem (Haunted) FOX - 3 M 21:00 - EastEnders
25x66
April 24, 2009 BBC 20:00 - Tout le monde déteste Chris (Everybody Hates Chris)
4x20
Tout le monde déteste la logique féminine (Everybody Hates Tasha) The CW - 1.8 M 20:00 - Affaires de famille (Family Biz)
1x08
Négocier en souplesse (The Fine Art of Negotiation) YTV (CA) - Flashpoint
2x10
Cas de conscience (Remote Control) CTV (CA) - 8.2 M 20:00 - Gamekult l'émission
2x53
le Mag du 24/04/2009 YouTube 09:00 - Ghost Whisperer
4x20
Mourir sur scène (Stage Fright) CBS - 9.23 M 20:00 - Have I Got News For You
37x01
Frank Skinner, Alan Duncan, Katy Brand BBC One 21:00 - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x104
Episode 104 MBC - Hayate the Combat Butler (Hayate no Gotoku!)
2x04
You Resemble Me TV Tokyo - Head Case
3x06
Short On Love Starz - Hetalia (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
1x14
Episode 14 Kids Station - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x81
April 24, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
1x01
Iron, Forged in Fire: Part One Nicktoons - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
1x02
Iron, Forged in Fire: Part Two Nicktoons - The Tale of Janghwa and Hongryeon (Janghwahongnyeon)
1x05
Episode 5 KBS2 - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x75
Episode 75 KBS1 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2009x61
Jamie Foxx, Elizabeth Mitchell ABC 23:35 - Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO 2: Gravity Front (Kidô Senshi Gundam MS IGLOO 2 - Jûryoku Sensen)
1x03
Odessa, Iron Storm! (en attente) - Late Show with David Letterman
2009x63
Michael Keaton, Lily Allen CBS 23:35 - Ugly Miss Youngae (Makdwaemeogeun yeongaessi)
5x08
Episode 8 tvN 19:00 - Meitantei no Okite
1x02
The Vanished Murder Weapon TV Asahi - Merci Qui ?
1x99
Cube YouTube - Nos années pension
3x17
Envers contre tous France 2 - Numb3rs
5x20
Après la guerre (The Fifth Man) CBS - 8.84 M 22:00 - Nyoroon, Mini Churuya ! (Nyoro-n Churuya-san)
1x11
Episode 11 YouTube - Paris 16e
1x40
Épisode 40 M6 - Party Down
1x06
Les seize printemps de Taylor Stiltskin (Taylor Stiltskin Sweet Sixteen Party) Starz 22:30 - Pékin Express
4x01
La Route des Dragons : Étape 1 - Sur la route des Dragons M6 - 3.57 M 20:30 - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x165
Episode 1205 France 3 - Prison Break
4x18
Les frères ennemis (VS.) FOX 20:00 - Real Time with Bill Maher
7x09
April 24, 2009 HBO 22:00 - Reggie Perrin
1x01
Episode 1 BBC - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x112
Episode 112 MBC - Slap Up Party: Arad Senki
1x04
Conspiracy!? Erbinger Dochabru TV Tokyo - Smile
1x02
I Will Save You!! TBS (JP) - Brigade du crime (SOKO Leipzig)
9x02
Rein-Raus-Boxer ZDF 21:15 - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x106
Episode 106 SBS (KR) - The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yûutsu)
1x21
Episode 21 YouTube - The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yûutsu)
1x22
Episode 22 YouTube - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x39
Episode 39 MBC - Taratata
2009x18
- (N°311 - COMING SOON / CREATURE / Pete DOHERTY / Stéphan EICHER / FRIENDLY FIRES / GONZALES / Sophie HUNGER / Laura IZIBOR / MADEMOISELLE K / MISS PLATNUM / PEP'S / Olivia RUIZ / SIA / SLIIMY / THE ASTEROIDS GALAXY TOUR / YODELICE) France 2 22:45 - The Dog Whisperer
5x13
Bella National Geographic 20:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
6x149
Matthew Perry, Leighton Meester Syndication 15:00 - The Game (US)
3x18
The Third Legacy The CW - 1.9 M 22:00 - Les Pingouins de Madagascar (The Penguins of Madagascar)
1x13
Le grand prix (Little Zoo Coupe) Nickelodeon - Les Pingouins de Madagascar (The Penguins of Madagascar)
1x14
Coincé dans le gosier (All Choked Up) Nickelodeon - The Soup
6x18
Episode 618 E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x22
Ep. #9131 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x15
Timmy et les bruits (Timmy Goes Bang) cBeebies - To Heart 2
4x01
The First Errand AT-X - Wife Swap (US)
5x21
Brazenwood/Taylor ABC 22:00 - Winx Club
4x05
Le cadeau de Mitzi (Ogron's Spell) Rai 2 - WordGirl
2x09
Highway to Havarti / Tiny Big PBS 15:00 - K.O.3an Guo (Zhong Ji San Guo)
1x09
Episode 9 FTV
|
25 |
26 |
27 - 07-Ghost
1x04
Jusqu’aux profondeurs de la plus sincère des prières (Tada Hitasura naru Inori no Hate ni) Chiba TV - 24 Heures Chrono (24)
7x20
Jour 7 : 03h00 - 04h00 (Day 7: 3:00 A.M.-4:00 A.M.) FOX - 10.6 M 20:00 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x80
Deniz stellt Stella ein Ultimatum RTL Television 18:00 - American Experience
21x07
We Shall Remain (3/5): Trail of Tears PBS 21:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x125
Episode 125 SBS (KR) - Ashes to Ashes
2x02
Reckless Driving BBC 21:00 - Les Enquêtes du commissaire Van In (Aspe)
5x10
Het proces VTM - Atrévete a soñar
1x36
Episode 36 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Ax Men
2x08
The Ax Falls History (CA) 22:00 - Casi Ángeles
3x06
El Cuento del Tío Telefe 19:00 - Castle
1x08
Mémoires d'outre-tombe (Ghosts) ABC - 8.38 M 21:00 - Chelsea Lately
3x61
Vivica A. Fox E! Entertainment Television - Chi : Une vie de chat (Chi's Sweet Home)
2x17
Chi, Goes Out To The Yard TV Tokyo - Chuck
2x22
Le Seigneur des Alliances (Chuck Versus the Ring) NBC - 6.1 M 20:00 - Coronation Street
50x83
Mon 27 April, 2009 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
50x84
Mon 27 April, 2009 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Les Experts : Miami (CSI: Miami)
7x22
L'Épouse de ses rêves (Dead on Arrival) CBS - 11.98 M - Dancing with the Stars (US)
8x14
Episode 808 ABC 20:00 - Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
6x04
A Burger, A Bowl and a Slice Food Network 21:00 - Dispatches
2009x15
Crash - How Long Will It Last ? Channel 4 20:00 - Dr G. : Enquêtes par Autopsie (Dr. G: Medical Examiner)
5x11
False Impressions Discovery Channel 21:00 - EastEnders
25x67
April 27, 2009 BBC 20:00 - Physique ou Chimie (Física o Química)
3x03
Crime et châtiment (Crimen y Castigo) Antena 3 - Gossip Girl (2007)
2x22
S & G : Les choses se compliquent (Southern Gentlemen Prefer Blondes) The CW - 2.03 M 21:00 - Greek
2x15
L'esprit Zêta (Evasive Actions) ABC Family 21:00 - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x105
Episode 105 MBC - Heroes
3x25
Un choix irréversible (An Invisible Thread) NBC - 6.39 M 20:00 - Heroes (Webisodes)
5x02
Nowhere Man: Statement of Character Web série - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x82
April 27, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - Dr House (House M.D.)
5x22
Ce qui est réel ou non (House Divided) FOX - 11.36 M 21:00 - How I Met Your Mother
4x21
J'ai fait un rêve (The Three Days Rule) CBS - 8.87 M 20:00 - I Can't Believe I'm Still Single
2x03
Season 2, Episode 3 Showtime - En analyse (In Treatment)
2x18
Oliver - Quatrième semaine (Oliver - Week Four) HBO 21:00 - En analyse (In Treatment)
2x19
Walter - Quatrième semaine (Walter - Week Four) HBO 21:00 - En analyse (In Treatment)
2x20
Gina - Quatrième semaine (Gina - Week Four) HBO 21:00 - Ja Myung Go
1x14
Episode 14 SBS (KR) - The Tale of Janghwa and Hongryeon (Janghwahongnyeon)
1x07
Episode 7 KBS2 - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x76
Episode 76 KBS1 - La Case de l'oncle Doc
2009x13
La parenthèse France 3 - Laguna Beach: The Hills
5x05
I Always Had a Little Crush MTV 22:00 - Late Show with David Letterman
2009x64
Matthew Fox, Carol Leifer, the All-American Rejects, a Top Ten List presented by Matthew Stafford CBS 23:35 - Les chroniques d'une mère indigne
1x09
Vive les parents... libres ? Web série - Médium (Medium)
5x12
Le diable au corps (2) (The Devil Inside (2)) NBC - 6.7 M 21:00 - Merci Qui ?
1x100
la trilogie Blade YouTube - Les Enquêtes de Murdoch (Murdoch Mysteries (2008))
2x13
Murdoch, père et fils (Anything You Can Do) CBC 20:00 - Queen of Housewives (Naejoui yeowang)
1x13
Episode 13 MBC - The Slingshot (Namjaiyagi)
1x07
Episode 7 KBS2 - Les Frères Scott (One Tree Hill)
6x21
Souvenir de toi (A Kiss to Build a Dream On) The CW - 2.28 M 20:00 - Panorama
2009x18
Who'd be An NHS Whistleblower? BBC One 20:30 - État paranormal (Paranormal State)
3x17
Ghosts of Gettysburg A&E 10:00 - Paris 16e
1x41
Épisode 41 M6 - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x166
Episode 1206 France 3 - Rockville CA
1x15
Non Sparks Web série - Rockville CA
1x16
Yes Yes No Yes Web série - Roommates
1x06
The Mark-a-like ABC Family 21:00 - Roommates
1x07
The Uninvited Thom ABC Family 21:00 - Roommates
1x08
The Green People ABC Family 21:00 - Roommates
1x09
The Game Night ABC Family 21:00 - Leçons sur le mariage (Rules of Engagement)
3x08
Twice CBS - 11.3 M 20:30 - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x113
Episode 113 MBC - Snog Marry Avoid?
2x10
Kelsey, Dani T & Collagen Girl BBC Three - La Traversée de l'espace (Sora o Kakeru Shôjo)
1x17
The Ring of Friendship TV Tokyo 01:30 - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x108
Episode 108 SBS (KR) - Surviving Suburbia
1x04
40 Days ABC - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x40
Episode 40 MBC - The Best Years
2x02
Les grandes espérances de Samantha (Documentary) Global - The Big Bang Theory
2x21
Excursion à Vegas (The Vegas Renormalization) CBS - 9.31 M 20:00 - The Colbert Report
2009x56
The Decemberists Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2009x56
Christine Lagarde Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
6x150
Kristin Chenoweth, Anoop Desai and Lil Rounds Syndication 15:00 - Buzz Mag (The Latest Buzz)
3x02
The Hot Or Not Issue Family Channel - The Line (CA)
1x07
Season 1, Episode 7 Movie Central 22:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x23
Ep. #9132 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x16
Timmy fait du bateau (Timmy Afloat) cBeebies - Mon oncle Charlie (Two and a Half Men)
6x21
Au dessus de Joyeux Cyclopes (Above Exalted Cyclops) CBS - 14.1 M 21:00 - Underbelly
2x12
Quand la chance tourne (O Lucky Man) Nine 20:30 - WWE Raw
17x17
Episode 831 (Bridgeport, CT) USA Network 20:00
|
28 - 90210 : Beverly Hills - Nouvelle Génération (90210)
1x21
L'heure de vérité (The Dionysian Debacle) The CW - 1.79 M 21:00 - According to Jim
8x11
Babysitting (The Daddy Way) ABC - 3.33 M 21:00 - According to Jim
8x12
Thérapie physique (Physical Therapy) ABC - 3.33 M 21:00 - All Saints
12x11
Handle with Care Seven "7" - All The Small Things
1x05
Episode 5 BBC - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x81
Stella und Lars kommen sich sehr nahe RTL Television 18:00 - American Idol
8x33
Top 5 Finalists Perform FOX 20:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x126
Episode 126 SBS (KR) - Atashinchi no Danshi
1x03
Danshi, koi ni tameiki Fuji TV - Atrévete a soñar
1x37
Episode 37 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Biography
2009x10
Moses and the Ten Commandments 20:00 - Bizarre Foods
4x03
The Outback Travel Channel 21:00 - Bleach
12x05
Charlotte le beau petit démon (Beautiful Warrior Charlotte) TV Tokyo 19:30 - Casi Ángeles
3x07
Caballos Salvajes Telefe 19:00 - Chelsea Lately
3x62
Nadine Velazquez E! Entertainment Television - Chi : Une vie de chat (Chi's Sweet Home)
2x18
Chi, Payback TV Tokyo - Love Therapy (Cupid (2009))
1x04
The Tommy Brown Affair ABC - 5.59 M 22:00 - Dancing with the Stars (US)
8x15
Episode 808A ABC 20:00 - L'ultime guerrier (Deadliest Warrior)
1x04
Pirate vs. Knight Spike - Diplomatic Immunity
1x07
Climb Every Mountain TVNZ - EastEnders
25x68
April 28, 2009 BBC 20:00 - Fringe
1x18
Chasse de nuit (Midnight) FOX - 9.62 M 21:00 - Frontline
2009x09
The Released PBS 22:00 - Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting! - New Challenger
1x17
Wild Kid NTV - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x106
Episode 106 MBC - Holby City
11x28
Running On Empty BBC 20:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x83
April 28, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - Ja Myung Go
1x15
Episode 15 SBS (KR) - JAIL : Destination prison (Jail)
2x13
Austin/ San Diego/Charlotte Spike 21:00 - The Tale of Janghwa and Hongryeon (Janghwahongnyeon)
1x08
Episode 8 KBS2 - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x77
Episode 77 KBS1 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2009x62
Michael J. Fox, "Dancing With the Stars" castoff Chuck Wicks, Asher Roth ABC 23:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2009x65
Dolly Parton, Zachary Quinto CBS 23:35 - New York Unité Spéciale (Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
10x19
Égoïste (Selfish) NBC - 10.55 M 21:00 - Le Dessous des cartes
20x14
Francophonie, l'autre mondialisation Arte 19:00 - Life After People
1x02
Outbreak History (CA) - My Boys
3x05
Carpe Burritoem TBS (US) - Queen of Housewives (Naejoui yeowang)
1x14
Episode 14 MBC - The Slingshot (Namjaiyagi)
1x08
Episode 8 KBS2 - NCIS : Enquêtes spéciales (NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service)
6x22
Légende (1) (Legend (1)) CBS - 16.32 M 20:00 - Nouvelle Star
7x10
Prime-time - Dancing Floor M6 20:50 - Paris 16e
1x42
Épisode 42 M6 - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x167
Episode 1207 France 3 - Le Diable et moi (Reaper)
2x09
La maîtresse (No Reaper Left Behind) The CW - 1.82 M (0.6) - Rescue Me : Les héros du 11 septembre (Rescue Me)
5x04
Jimmy FX 22:00 - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x114
Episode 114 MBC - Shameless: Very Important Punk (Shameless (UK))
6x15
Episode 15 Channel 4 - Division criminelle (SOKO Köln)
5x30
Ein teuflischer Plan ZDF - Beyond the Heavens (Sôten Kôro)
1x04
Honoo no utage NTV - Squadra Antimafia - Palermo Oggi
1x05
Il motoscafo Canale 5 - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x109
Episode 109 SBS (KR) - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x41
Episode 41 MBC - Le grand perdant (The Biggest Loser (US))
7x18
Season 7, Episode 18 NBC - The Colbert Report
2009x57
Richard Engel, Daniel Gross Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2009x57
Clifford D. May Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
6x151
Kate Walsh, Dierks Bentley, Brandt Bickford Syndication 15:00 - The Listener
1x09
Personnalité multiple (Inside Man) CTV (CA) 21:00 - Mentalist (The Mentalist)
1x20
Sous haute protection (Red Sauce) CBS - 16.9 M 20:00 - The Real Housewives of New York City
2x11
Van Kempens House Party Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Whitest Kids U' Know
3x14
Grapist, Lottery, Ronnie, John & George IFC 23:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x24
Ep. #9133 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x17
Ménage de printemps pour Timmy (Timmy Gets the Job Done) cBeebies - FBI : Portés Disparus (Without a Trace)
7x21
Labyrinthes (Labyrinths) CBS - 12.21 M 22:00
|
29 - Aishiteru: Kaiyo
1x03
Episode 3 NTV - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x82
Lena bekommt einen Anruf von Maximilian RTL Television 18:00 - Top Model USA (America's Next Top Model)
12x11
Let's Go See the City The CW 22:00 - American Idol
8x34
1 of 5 Voted Off FOX 20:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x127
Episode 127 SBS (KR) - Atrévete a soñar
1x38
Episode 38 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Casi Ángeles
3x08
Los Cuatro Elementos Telefe 19:00 - Chelsea Lately
3x63
Tom Bergeron E! Entertainment Television - Chez Marcus
5x15
Flower (Playstation 3) No Life 19:30 - Chi : Une vie de chat (Chi's Sweet Home)
2x19
Chi, Welcomes TV Tokyo - Cinderella Man
1x05
Episode 5 MBC - City Hall
1x01
Episode 1 SBS (KR) - Coronation Street
50x85
Wed 29 April, 2009 iTV1 19:30 - Esprits criminels (Criminal Minds)
4x22
Appel de détresse (The Big Wheel) CBS - 13.27 M 22:00 - Les Experts : Manhattan (CSI: NY)
5x22
Des secrets au placard (Yahrzeit) CBS - 12.5 M - Des racines & des ailes
12x14
La Tour Eiffel a 120 ans ! France 3 - Enquêtes criminelles, le magazine des faits divers
1x21
Le gang des barbares / Meurtre de Gilles Andruet : échecs et mat W9 21:00 - Fais pas ci, fais pas ça
2x03
La dynamique du cadre France 2 - 3.573 M 21:00 - Fais pas ci, fais pas ça
2x04
Grosse déprime France 2 - 3.573 M 21:00 - G-Spot
3x05
Mile High Baby Club The Movie Network - Gameblog
3x32
PODCAST N°98 : Les femmes dans le jeu vidéo Audio - Gamekult l'émission
2x54
l'émission du 29/04/2009 YouTube 09:00 - That Fool (Geujeo bara bodaga)
1x01
Episode 1 SBS (KR) - Les Traqueurs de fantômes (Ghost Hunters)
5x08
Garden State Asylum Syfy - Grand Designs
9x13
2nd Revisit - Sussex: The Woodsmans Cottage (Revisited from S3 Ep3 & S5 Ep8) Channel 4 20:00 - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x107
Episode 107 MBC - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x84
April 29, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - House of Payne
5x21
Bringing Down the House TBS (US) - House of Payne
5x22
Moving Day TBS (US) - Inazuma Eleven : Puissance foot (Inazuma Eleven)
2x04
La Menace de l'Academie Alius (Kyōi! Eiria Gakuen!!) TV Tokyo - Infrarouge
4x16
Sous les pierres de Gaza France 2 22:50 - The Tale of Janghwa and Hongryeon (Janghwahongnyeon)
1x09
Episode 9 KBS2 - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x78
Episode 78 KBS1 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2009x63
Dominic Monaghan, J.J. Abrams, Bang Camaro ABC 23:35 - Les garde-côtes (Küstenwache)
12x26
Macht der Verzweiflung ZDF 19:25 - La Maison France 5
7x41
Episode 41 France 5 - Late Show with David Letterman
2009x66
Jennifer Garner, Tesla Motors CEO Elon Musk, Manchester Orchestra CBS 23:35 - New York Police Judiciaire (Law & Order)
19x18
Marqués au fer rouge (Promote This!) NBC - 7.82 M 22:00 - Lie to Me
1x11
Infiltrés (Undercover) FOX - 7.75 M 20:00 - Los hombres de Paco
8x02
La carcasa de mindundi Antena 3 - 2.12 M - Lost, les disparus (Lost)
5x14
Le facteur humain (The Variable) ABC - 9.04 M 21:00 - Merci Qui ?
1x101
la trilogie X-Men YouTube - Mythbusters
7x04
Spécial « YouTube » (YouTube Special) Discovery Channel 21:00 - Newswipe
1x06
The Media BBC Four 22:30 - Paris 16e
1x43
Épisode 43 M6 - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x168
Episode 1208 France 3 - Reno 911, n'appelez pas ! (Reno 911!)
6x05
Dangle's Murder Mystery (2) Comedy Central - Ristorante Paradiso
1x04
Casetta dell`orso Fuji TV - Hometown Over the Hill (Sanneomeo namchoneneun)
1x76
Episode 76 KBS1 - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x115
Episode 115 MBC - Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (Sengoku Basara)
1x05
Bataille héroïque pour la justice à Nagashino Shitara-ga-hara ! (Heroic! Nagashino. The Crusade of Shitaragahara) MBS - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x110
Episode 110 SBS (KR) - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x42
Episode 42 MBC - The Apprentice
5x06
Episode 6 - Selling Bric-a-brac BBC One 21:00 - The Apprentice: You're Fired!
4x06
Episode 6 BBC Two 22:00 - The Challenge
17x04
Duel-ality MTV 23:00 - The Colbert Report
2009x58
David Kessler Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2009x58
Doris Kearns Goodwin Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
6x152
Michael Douglas, Faryl Smith Syndication 15:00 - The Unusuals
1x05
42 ABC - 5.08 M (1.7) - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x25
Ep. #9134 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x18
Un bon bain pour Timmy (Timmy Needs a Bath) cBeebies - Chasseurs d'ovni (UFO Hunters)
3x06
Alien Harvest History (CA) - Waterloo Road
4x17
Episode 17 BBC One 20:00 - Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (Yû☆Gi☆Ô 5D's)
2x30
Destiny's Will, Part 1 TV Tokyo
|
30 - 30 Rock
3x20
Parité (The Natural Order) NBC - 5.97 M 20:00 - Aigle Rouge (Águila Roja)
1x10
La unión hace la fuerza La 1 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
4x83
Axel tappt in die Liebesfalle RTL Television 18:00 - Temptation of Wife (Anaeui yuhok)
1x128
Episode 128 SBS (KR) - Asura Cryin'
1x05
Intersecting Hearts and Bodies (Majiwariau Kokoro to Karada) AT-X - Atrévete a soñar
1x39
Episode 39 Canal de las Estrellas 16:00 - Basquash!
1x05
Basquash! MBS - Bones
4x24
Émancipation (The Beaver in the Otter) FOX - 8.83 M 21:00 - BOSS (JP)
1x03
An Enemy of Women Can Never Be Forgiven!! Fuji TV - Casi Ángeles
3x09
Pensamiento Lateral Telefe 19:00 - Catalyst
9x12
Eggs on Ice - Brainy Bees - Footprints in Ash ABC Australia 20:00 - Chelsea Lately
3x64
Taryn Manning E! Entertainment Television - Chi : Une vie de chat (Chi's Sweet Home)
2x20
Chi, Frolics TV Tokyo - Cinderella Man
1x06
Episode 6 MBC - City Hall
1x02
Episode 2 SBS (KR) - Ces crimes qui ont choqué le monde (Crimes That Shook the World)
2x08
The Lucie Blackman Murder Investigation Discovery "ID" - Les Experts (CSI: Crime Scene Investigation)
9x22
La rage au ventre (The Gone Dead Train) CBS - 15.3 M 22:00 - EastEnders
25x69
April 30, 2009 BBC 20:00 - That Fool (Geujeo bara bodaga)
1x02
Episode 2 SBS (KR) - Her Style (Geunyeoui seutail)
1x05
Episode 5 KBS1 - Ghost Friends
1x05
Episode 5 NHK - Gintama
4x05
The other side of the other side of the other side would be the other side TV Tokyo - Go Girls
1x11
Do the Right Thing TVNZ - Grey's Anatomy
5x21
Savoir pardonner (No Good at Saying Sorry (One More Chance)) ABC - 13.94 M (5.1) 20:00 - Happy Together
3x96
Jo Sung-mo, Uhm Ji-won, Jung Sung-hwa, Won Ki-joon KBS2 - White Lies (Hayan geojinmal)
1x108
Episode 108 MBC - Hell's Kitchen (US)
5x13
3 Chefs Compete FOX - Eden of the East (Higashi no Eden)
1x04
Réalité et fiction (Real Reality, Imaginary Reality) Fuji TV - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
15x85
April 30, 2009 Channel 4 18:30 - Infrarouge
4x17
Les filles des ruines, 1939-1945 France 2 22:50 - The Tale of Janghwa and Hongryeon (Janghwahongnyeon)
1x10
Episode 10 KBS2 - The Road Home (Jibeuro ganeun gil)
1x79
Episode 79 KBS1 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2009x64
Brooke Shields, Balthazar Getty, Kumail Nanjiani ABC 23:35 - K-On!
1x05
Tuteur?! (Advisor!) TBS (JP) - Kröd Mändoon and the Flaming Sword of Fire
1x05
Succubi: The Dawn's Early Light Comedy Central 22:00 - Black God (Kurokami The Animation)
1x16
Collapse TV Asahi - La Grande Librairie
1x32
France 5 20:50 - Late Show with David Letterman
2009x67
Regis Philbin, a performance by the Broadway cast of "Hair" CBS 23:35 - Merci Qui ?
1x102
la trilogie Spider-Man YouTube - Ma Tribu (My Family (UK))
9x07
It's Training Men BBC - Earl (My Name Is Earl)
4x25
L'affaire Ernie Belcher (1) (Insider Probe (1)) NBC - 5.27 M 21:00 - Naruto: Shippuden
5x05
Une étrange alliance (Bitter Enemies Together) TV Tokyo 19:30 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x01
Mirou photographe (Noddy and the Cuckoo) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x02
Whiz joue à cache-cache (A Birthday for Whiz) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x03
Monsieur le gendarme a perdu son rire (Mr Plod and the Enchanted Warbler) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x04
La fête aux framboiseilles (Noddy's Great Save) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x05
Mr Culbuto est dans la mélasse (Noddy and the Big Dance) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x06
Oui-oui et la grande parade (Woosh Comes to Stay) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x07
Double trouble (Double Trouble) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x08
Mirou et les abeilles (Tessie and the Honey Bees) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x09
Les pirates s'amusent (Playtime Pirates) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x10
Le train rapide de Miniville (The Goblin Express) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x11
La nouvelle maison de Souriceau (Noddy's Big Build) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x12
Le défilé de mode (The Paper Dolls' Fashion Show) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x13
Oui-Oui et le gobeur de sons (Noddy and the Sound Sucker) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x15
Une journée bien remplie (Noddy Gets Busy) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x16
Oui-Oui et le puzzle mystérieux (Noddy and the Jigsaw) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x17
Mirou et les gâteaux magiques (Tessie and the Fairy Cakes) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x18
Whiz déjoue les lutins (Whiz and the Goblins) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x19
Un cadeau pour Madame Laquille (Mother's Day for Mrs Skittle) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x20
Va chercher Zim ! (Fetch Bumpy Fetch) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x21
L'élève dépasse le maître (The Other Jelly Genius) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x22
Les Quillons et le boomerang (The Skittles and the Boomerang) France 5 - Oui-Oui au pays des jouets (Noddy in Toyland)
2x23
M. Culbuto garde les Quillons (A Babysitter for the Skittles) France 5 - Nyoroon, Mini Churuya ! (Nyoro-n Churuya-san)
1x12
Episode 12 YouTube - Spice and Wolf (Ôkami to Kôshinryô)
2x00
Episode 0: Ookami to Kohakuiro no Yuuutsu Chiba TV - Pandora Hearts
1x05
Une fin programmée (Clockwise Doom) TBS (JP) - Paris 16e
1x44
Épisode 44 M6 - Parks and Recreation
1x04
Bienvenue au club ! (Boys' Club) NBC - 5.29 M 20:00 - Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom
1x05
Instant TV Tokyo - Plus belle la vie S01-S07
5x169
Episode 1209 France 3 - Pokémon (Pocket Monsters (1997))
12x21
Une adorable dresseuse (Cherinbo! Kenage na Batoru!?) TV Tokyo 18:55 - Private Practice
2x22
Le mien, le tien, le nôtre (Yours, Mine and Ours) ABC - 9.85 M 22:00 - Profilage
1x03
Le fils prodigue TF1 20:55 - Profilage
1x04
Paradis perdu TF1 20:55 - Queen's Blade
1x05
Resurrected Curse - The Queen Of Ancient Times AT-X - Rémi Gaillard
3x08
PLONGEE (REMI GAILLARD) YouTube - I Love You, Don't Cry (Saranghae, uljima)
1x116
Episode 116 MBC - Silence, on joue !
2x30
Demigod, Cinemaware Audio - Smallville
8x20
La belle et la bête (Beast) The CW - 3.26 M 20:00 - Southland
1x04
Un flingue peut en cacher d'autres (Sally in the Alley) NBC - 6.68 M 22:00 - Innocent You (Sungyeolhan dangsin)
1x111
Episode 111 SBS (KR) - Super Gamerside
1x07
Panda, Zbi, Gouki et Kich (Podcast 07 : Le beat'em all) Audio - Supernatural
4x20
Le pénitent (The Rapture) The CW - 2.96 M 21:00 - Survivor
18x11
They Both Went Bananas CBS 20:00 - The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yûutsu)
1x23
Episode 23 YouTube - The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yûutsu)
1x24
Episode 24 YouTube - Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (Taehee hyekyo jihyuni)
1x43
Episode 43 MBC - Taggart
26x02
Grass STV 21:00 - Brigade volante (The Bill)
25x28
Old Habits iTV1 20:00 - The Colbert Report
2009x59
Jonathan Alter, Ethan Nadelman Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2009x59
Hugh Jackman Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
6x153
Ryan Reynolds, 7-year-old piano prodigy Emily Bear Syndication 15:00 - The Graham Norton Show
5x08
Anna Friel, Matt Lucas BBC One 22:35 - Les Boloss: Loser Attitude (The Inbetweeners (UK))
2x05
Au service de Sa Majesté (The Duke Of Edinburgh Awards) E4 22:00 - The Office (US)
5x26
Mutinerie (Casual Friday) NBC - 7.31 M 21:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
37x26
Ep. #9135 CBS - Voici Timmy (Timmy Time)
1x19
Timmy joue du tambour (Timmy Wants the Drum) cBeebies - Ugly Betty
3x20
Le coup du lapin (Rabbit Test) ABC - 6.81 M (2) 21:00 - WordGirl
2x11
Bonkers for Bingo / The Ballad of Steve McClean PBS 15:00 - WordGirl
2x12
Tobey's Tricks and Treats / Escape Wham PBS 15:00
|
|
|
|