Lundi |
Mardi |
Mercredi |
Jeudi |
Vendredi |
Samedi |
Dimanche |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 - Black-ish
6x11
Mal aux cheveux (Hair Day) ABC 21:30 - Emergence
1x10
A la recherche de Piper (15 Years) ABC 22:00 - FBI
2x11
Répercussions (Fallout) CBS 21:00 - Most Wanted Criminals (FBI: Most Wanted)
1x01
Un homme parfait (Dopesick) CBS 22:00 - Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
3x01
Lowery's Seafood Restaurant FOX 21:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2020x02
Rachel Brosnahan, Greta Gerwig, Taylor Hawkins & The Coattail Riders ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2020x02
Rachel Maddow, J.B. Smoove, Jean-Georges Vongerichten, Caitlin Kalafus NBC 00:37 - Mixed-ish
1x11
Je suis triste (When Doves Cry) ABC 21:00 - NCIS : Enquêtes spéciales (NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service)
17x11
La Règle no 9 (In the Wind) CBS - 10.39 M 20:00 - Running Wild with Bear Grylls
5x08
Alex Honnold in the Swiss Alps NBC 22:00 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2020x02
Rose Byrne, Bobby Cannavale, Jamie Oliver, Kate Willett CBS 23:35 - The Resident
3x11
Question de gravité (Free Fall) FOX 20:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
7x73
Salma Hayek, George MacKay, Ask This Old House NBC 23:35 - Zoey et son incroyable Playlist (Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist)
1x01
Tremblement de terre (Pilot) NBC 22:00
|
8 |
9 - Carol's Second Act
1x11
Blocking CBS 21:30 - Deputy
1x02
10-8 Outlaws FOX 21:00 - Evil
1x11
La fille hantée (Room 320) CBS - 3.1 M (0.4) 22:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2020x04
Michael B. Jordan, January Jones, Cigarettes After Sex ABC 23:35 - C'est moi le chef ! (Last Man Standing)
8x03
Yours, Wine, and Ours ABC 20:00 - C'est moi le chef ! (Last Man Standing)
8x04
You've Got Male (or Female) ABC 20:30 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2020x04
Larry David, Caitlin Kalafus NBC 00:37 - New York Unité Spéciale (Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
21x10
À malin, malin et demi (Must Be Held Accountable) NBC 22:00 - Mom (US)
7x11
Tante Cookie (One Tiny Incision and a Coffin Dress) CBS 21:00 - Perfect Harmony
1x11
Know When to Walk Away NBC 21:30 - Superstore
5x11
La cheffe (Lady Boss) NBC - 2.59 M (0.7) 20:00 - The Good Place
4x10
T'as changé, mec ! (You've Changed, Man) NBC 20:30 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2020x04
Senator Bernie Sanders, Penn Badgley CBS 23:35 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
7x75
Will Smith, Patti Smith NBC 23:35 - The Unicorn
1x11
If It Doesn't Spark Joy CBS 20:30 - Will & Grace
11x06
Performance Anxiety NBC 21:00 - Young Sheldon
3x11
Une poule en vie, une poule frit et une union sacrée (A Live Chicken, a Fried Chicken and Holy Matrimony) CBS 20:00
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 - Carol's Second Act
1x12
Peer Evaluations CBS 21:30 - Deputy
1x03
10-8 Deputy Down FOX 21:00 - Evil
1x12
Justice x 2 CBS - 3.29 M (0.4) 22:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2020x08
Al Pacino, Florence Pugh, Nicky Jam feat. Daddy Yankee ABC 23:35 - C'est moi le chef ! (Last Man Standing)
8x05
The Office ABC 20:00 - C'est moi le chef ! (Last Man Standing)
8x06
Mysterious Ways ABC 20:30 - New York Unité Spéciale (Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
21x11
Affichage public (She Paints for Vengeance) NBC 22:00 - Legacies
2x09
Je n'y serais pas arrivé sans toi (I Couldn't Have Done This Without You) The CW 21:00 - Mom (US)
7x12
Avec rancune (Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome) CBS 21:00 - Perfect Harmony
1x12
Hymn-A-Thon NBC 21:30 - Superstore
5x12
Myrtle NBC - 2.67 M (0.6) 20:00 - The Good Place
4x11
Moi aussi, je déteste le lundi ! (Mondays, Am I Right?) NBC 20:30 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
6x04
Bradley Whitford, Brett Gelman CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2020x09
Josh Gad, Tamron Hall, Tiana Major9, Earthgang CBS 23:35 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
7x80
The Cast of Schitt's Creek, Finn Wolfhard, Justin Willman NBC 23:35 - The Unicorn
1x12
It Isn't Romantic CBS 20:30 - Will & Grace
11x07
What a Dump NBC 21:00 - Young Sheldon
3x12
Paillettes et boisson chaude (Body Glitter and a Mall Safety Kit) CBS 20:00
|
17 |
18 |
19 - 60 Minutes
52x15
60 Minutes Presents: Whitaker's Wildlife Tour CBS 19:00 - 9-1-1: Lone Star
1x01
Après l'incendie (Pilot) FOX - 11.41 M (3.1) 22:00 - Batwoman
1x10
Comme tout est bizarre aujourd’hui ! (How Queer Everything Is Today!) The CW 20:00 - Kids Say the Darndest Things (2019)
1x12
My Work Is Done ABC 20:00 - Shark Tank
11x12
Genius Juice, Rapid Rope, Ready Set Food!, Ka-Pop ABC 21:00 - Supergirl
5x10
La capsule (The Bottle Episode) The CW 21:00
|
20 |
21 - Arrow
8x09
L'Archer Vert et les Canaries (Green Arrow & The Canaries) The CW 20:00 - Black-ish
6x13
Crise de l’enfance (Kid Life Crisis) ABC 21:30 - Bless This Mess
2x10
Graines et semences (Bad Seed) ABC 20:30 - DC's Legends of Tomorrow
5x02
À la rencontre des légendes (Meet the Legends) The CW 21:00 - Emergence
1x12
Le sacrifice (1) (Killshot (1)) ABC 22:00 - FBI
2x13
Le Prix à payer (Payback) CBS 21:00 - Most Wanted Criminals (FBI: Most Wanted)
1x03
Désabusés (Hairtrigger) CBS 22:00 - Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
3x03
Caneda's White Rooster FOX 21:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2020x10
Liv Tyler, Michael Irvin, Marcus King ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2020x09
Aidy Bryant, Jonas Brothers, Rep. Eric Swalwell, Adam Marcello NBC 00:37 - Mixed-ish
1x13
Mon père, ce héros (Pride) ABC 21:00 - NCIS : Enquêtes spéciales (NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service)
17x13
Condamnée au silence (Sound Off) CBS - 11.36 M 20:00 - New Amsterdam (2018)
2x11
Derrière mon sourire (Hiding Behind My Smile) NBC 22:00 - Running Wild with Bear Grylls
5x10
Zachary Quinto in the Panama Jungle NBC 22:00 - The Conners
2x10
Throwing a Christian to a Bear ABC 20:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
6x05
Jane Fonda, Lily Tomlin CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2020x11
Patrick Stewart, Dick Cavett CBS 23:35 - The Resident
3x13
Balle de match (How Conrad Gets His Groove Back) FOX 20:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
7x83
Martin Short, David Dobrik, Yola NBC 23:35 - This Is Us
4x11
Semaine d'enfer (1) (A Hell of a Week (1)) NBC 21:00
|
22 - Chicago Fire
8x12
Les fausses alertes (Then Nick Porter Happened) NBC 21:00 - Chicago Med
5x12
Le jugement de Salomon (Leave the Choice to Solomon) NBC 20:00 - Chicago Police Department (Chicago P.D.)
7x12
Le bûcher de la cupidité (The Devil You Know) NBC 22:00 - Esprits criminels (Criminal Minds)
15x04
Tu parles d'un samedi (Saturday) CBS 21:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2020x11
Colin Farrell, Dave Salmoni, The Weeknd ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2020x10
Gwyneth Paltrow, Terry Crews, Philip Rucker & Carol Leonnig, Adam Marcello NBC 00:37 - Modern Family
11x12
Un cadeau inattendu (Dead on a Rival) ABC 21:00 - Nancy Drew (2019)
1x11
Le fantôme de Bonny Scot (The Phantom of Bonny Scot) The CW 21:00 - Riverdale
4x10
Chapitre soixante-sept : Varsity Blues (Chapter Sixty-Seven: Varsity Blues) The CW 20:00 - S.W.A.T. (2017)
3x12
Bon flic (Good Cop) CBS 22:00 - Schooled
2x12
Femellor ABC 20:30 - Single Parents
2x13
Mauvais timing (Chunkies) ABC - 2.41 M (0.6) 21:30 - Stumptown
1x12
Les belles mécaniques (Dirty Dexy Money) ABC 22:00 - Super Nanny (Supernanny (US))
8x04
Ostler Family ABC 22:00 - Les Goldberg (The Goldbergs)
7x12
Soirée jeux (Game Night) ABC - 4.08 M (0.8) 20:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
6x06
Charlie Hunnam, Jesse Tyler Ferguson, Elbow CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2020x12
John Mulaney, Tyler Bourke CBS 23:35 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
7x84
Halsey, Leslie Jones, Claire Saffitz NBC 23:35
|
23 - A Million Little Things
2x10
Premier baiser (The Kiss) ABC 22:00 - Deputy
1x04
10-8 Firestone FOX 21:00 - Grey's Anatomy
16x10
Une longue nuit (Help Me Through the Night) ABC - 6.66 M (1.4) 21:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2020x12
Kumail Nanjiani, Sting ABC 23:35 - C'est moi le chef ! (Last Man Standing)
8x07
Bedtime Story ABC 20:00 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2020x11
Eric McCormack, Lewis Black, Chelsea Cutler, Adam Marcello NBC 00:37 - Legacies
2x10
La journée des congrégations (This is Why We Don't Entrust Plans to Muppet Babies) The CW 21:00 - Outmatched
1x01
Pilot FOX 20:30 - Perfect Harmony
1x13
Regionals NBC 21:30 - Grey's Anatomy : Station 19 (Station 19)
3x01
Je connais ce bar (I Know This Bar) ABC 20:00 - Superstore
5x13
Favoritisme (Favoritism) NBC - 2.73 M (0.7) 20:00 - The Good Place
4x12
Patty NBC 20:30 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
6x07
Greta Gerwig, Noah Baumbach, Demetri Martin CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2020x13
Chris Cuomo, David Alan Grier, Jon Stewart CBS 23:35 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
7x85
Noah Centineo, Wendy Williams, Griselda NBC 23:35 - Will & Grace
11x08
Lies & Whispers NBC 21:00
|
24 |
25 |
26 - American Ninja Warrior
11x17
USA vs. the World NBC 21:00 - Batwoman
1x11
Un cadeau de non-anniversaire (An Un-Birthday Present) The CW 20:00 - Supergirl
5x11
Retour du futur (1) (Back from the Future (1)) The CW 21:00
|
27 |
28 - Arrow
8x10
La disparition (Fadeout) The CW 21:00 - Black-ish
6x14
Aventure à Ventura (Adventure To Ventura) ABC 21:30 - Bless This Mess
2x11
Vie pas si privée (The Letter of the Law) ABC 20:30 - Emergence
1x13
Le sacrifice (2) (Killshot (2)) ABC 22:00 - FBI
2x14
Studio Gangster CBS 21:00 - Most Wanted Criminals (FBI: Most Wanted)
1x04
En immersion (Caesar) CBS 22:00 - Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
3x04
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant FOX 21:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2020x13
Magic Johnson, Ben Schwartz, Charlie Wilson ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2020x13
Lester Holt, William Jackson Harper, Kevin Smith, Chris Coleman NBC 00:37 - Mixed-ish
1x14
Le retour d'Eleanor (True Colors) ABC 21:00 - NCIS : Enquêtes spéciales (NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service)
17x14
Vengeance froide (On Fire) CBS - 12.12 M 20:00 - New Amsterdam (2018)
2x12
14 ans, 2 mois, 8 jours (14 Years, 2 Months, 8 Days) NBC 22:00 - Le grand perdant (The Biggest Loser (US))
18x01
Time For Change NBC 21:00 - The Conners
2x11
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak And One Man In A Tub ABC 20:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
6x09
Cynthia Erivo, Ashton Kutcher, BTS CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2020x14
Antonio Banderas, Jay Hernandez CBS 23:35 - The Resident
3x14
L'homme à abattre (The Flea) FOX 20:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
7x88
Michael Bloomberg, Deepak Chopra, Rapsody ft. PJ Morton NBC 23:35 - This Is Us
4x12
Semaine d'enfer (2) (A Hell of a Week (2)) NBC 21:00
|
29 - Esprits criminels (Criminal Minds)
15x05
Pour un frère (Ghost) CBS 21:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2020x14
Jessica Simpson, Lakeith Stanfield, Orville Peck ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2020x14
Kristen Bell, Desus & Mero, Little Big Town, Chris Coleman NBC 00:37 - Nancy Drew (2019)
1x12
La dame de Larkspur Lane (The Lady of Larkspur Lane) The CW 21:00 - Riverdale
4x11
Chapitre soixante-huit : Le grand quiz (Chapter Sixty-Eight: Quiz Show) The CW 20:00 - S.W.A.T. (2017)
3x13
Bienvenue à Tokyo (Ekitai Rashku) CBS 22:00 - Schooled
2x13
Titanic Love ABC 20:30 - Single Parents
2x14
Un rapprochement lointain (Yarn and Pebbles) ABC - 2.38 M (0.5) 21:30 - Super Nanny (Supernanny (US))
8x05
Garcia Family ABC 22:00 - Les Goldberg (The Goldbergs)
7x13
Geoff la bonne pâte (Geoff the Pleaser) ABC - 3.97 M (0.9) 20:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
6x10
Kumail Nanjiani, Dan Levy, Celeste CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2020x15
Steve Martin, Steep Canyon Rangers CBS 23:35 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
7x89
Blake Lively, Jameela Jamil, Roddy Ricch NBC 23:35
|
30 - A Million Little Things
2x11
Nous sommes les Howard (We're the Howards) ABC 22:00 - Carol's Second Act
1x13
Night Lemons CBS 21:30 - Deputy
1x05
10-8 Black & Blue FOX 21:00 - Evil
1x13
Danse avec le diable (Book 27) CBS - 319 M (0.5) 22:00 - Grey's Anatomy
16x11
Chaos (A Hard Pill to Swallow) ABC - 5.56 M (1.1) 21:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2020x15
Renee Zellweger, Curtis "50 Cent" Jackson, Caroline Polachek ABC 23:35 - C'est moi le chef ! (Last Man Standing)
8x08
Romancing the Stone ABC 20:00 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2020x15
Leslie Jones, Max Greenfield, Taika Waititi, Chris Coleman NBC 00:37 - New York Unité Spéciale (Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
21x12
Une mort sur la conscience (The Longest Night of Rain) NBC 22:00 - Legacies
2x11
Les flèches de Cupidon (What Cupid Problem?) The CW 21:00 - Mom (US)
7x13
Râleuse compulsive (Dammit Sandra and the Money Bus) CBS 21:00 - Outmatched
1x02
The Talk FOX 20:30 - Grey's Anatomy : Station 19 (Station 19)
3x02
Jeux d'enfants (Indoor Fireworks) ABC 20:00 - Superstore
5x14
Le mariage de Sandra (Sandra's Wedding) NBC - 2.78 M (0.7) 20:00 - The Good Place
4x13
Quand vous êtes prêts (Whenever You're Ready) NBC 20:30 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
6x11
Antonio Banderas, Rob Lowe, Kesha CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2020x16
Samantha Bee, Michael Stipe, Dana Carvey CBS 23:35 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
7x90
J.J. Watt, Louis Tomlinson NBC 23:35 - The Unicorn
1x13
Worst Case Scenario CBS 20:30 - Young Sheldon
3x13
Contrats, règles et un peu de cervelle de porc (Contracts, Rules and a Little Bit of Pig Brains) CBS 20:00
|
31 |
|
|