Flux
Mercredi 16 mai 2018
A Certain Magical Index (Toaru Majutsu no Index)
2x01 The Last Day (August 31) 16/05 21:13
Mercredi 16 mai 2018
Sword Art Online
1x01 Le monde de l'épée (The World of Swords) 16/05 21:10
1x02 Beater 16/05 21:10
1x03 Le renne au nez rouge (The Red-Nosed Reindeer) 16/05 21:10
1x04 L'épéiste noir (The Black Swordsman) 16/05 21:10
Mercredi 16 mai 2018
Matoi The Sacred Slayer (Sôshin Shôjo Matoi)
1x01 I`m Possessed! 16/05 21:08
1x02 I Clad Myself In A God 16/05 21:08
1x03 God's Playing Dumb 16/05 21:08
1x04 Her Resolution and My Reason 16/05 21:08
1x05 A Special Kind of Ordinary 16/05 21:08
1x06 I'm Sorry! 16/05 21:08
1x07 The Sea, the Hot Springs, and Sometimes Evil Spirits 16/05 21:08
1x08 A Small Wish 16/05 21:08
1x09 Thank You 16/05 21:08
1x10 The Open Gate 16/05 21:08
1x11 I'm Headed Out! 16/05 21:08
1x12 Ordinary is #1 16/05 21:08
Mercredi 16 mai 2018
Soul Eater Not!
1x01 Enrolling at the DWMA! 16/05 21:08
1x02 Girls' Dorm à la Carte! 16/05 21:08
1x03 The Witch of the Girls' Dorm! 16/05 21:08
1x04 Waver, Run! 16/05 21:08
1x05 Invitation Fighting! 16/05 21:08
1x06 This is a Real Fight! 16/05 21:08
1x07 Nice Day For a Death Bazaar! 16/05 21:08
1x08 Tsugumi Spiral! 16/05 21:08
1x09 Pumpkin Growing! 16/05 21:08
1x10 The Beginning of the Nightmare! 16/05 21:08
1x11 Their Various Resolves! 16/05 21:08
1x12 Soul Resonance! 16/05 21:08
Mercredi 16 mai 2018
Food Wars! (Shokugeki no Sôma)
1x01 Un désert sans fin (An Endless Wasteland) 16/05 21:07
1x02 Le palais divin (God Tongue) 16/05 21:07
1x03 Le chef qui ne sourit pas (That Chef Never Smiles) 16/05 21:07
1x04 Marie de l'étoile polaire (The Madonna of the Polar Star) 16/05 21:07
1x05 Reine de glace et ouragan printanier (The Ice Queen and the Spring Storm) 16/05 21:07
1x06 Le prédateur carnivore (The Meat Invader) 16/05 21:07
1x07 Donburi paisible et donburi enflammé (The Quiet Don, the Eloquent Don) 16/05 21:07
1x08 Une symphonie de créativité (The Concerto of Inspiration and Imagination) 16/05 21:07
1x09 La splendeur cachée des montagnes (The Breading to Adorn the Mountains) 16/05 21:07
1x10 La recette parfaite (The Heavenly Recette) 16/05 21:07
1x11 Le magicien venu de l'Est (The Magician from the East) 16/05 21:07
1x12 Mémoires d'un plat (The Memory of a Dish) 16/05 21:07
1x13 Les Œufs de l'aube (Eggs Before Dawn) 16/05 21:07
1x14 Métamorphose (Metamorphosis) 16/05 21:07
1x15 L'Homme qu'on surnommait "le démon" (The Man Called the Demon) 16/05 21:07
1x16 Le Chef qui a parcouru le monde (The Chef Who's Crossed a Thousand Leagues) 16/05 21:07
1x17 Fantastique karaage (The Seductive Karaage) 16/05 21:07
1x18 Le karaage de l'adolescence (The Karaage of Youth) 16/05 21:07
1x19 Les Élus (The Chosen One) 16/05 21:07
1x20 L'Ascension du dragon agenouillé (The Dragon Lies Down and Ascends the Skies) 16/05 21:07
1x21 L'Inconnu connu (The Unknown Known) 16/05 21:07
1x22 Tout sauf banal (The One Who Surpasses the Ordinary) 16/05 21:07
1x23 La Fleur bourgeonnante (The Competition of the Blossoming Individuals) 16/05 21:07
1x24 Le Festin des guerriers (The Banquet of Warriors) 16/05 21:07
1x25 OAV : La bataille du centre-ville de Takumi (OAV : Takumi's Downtown Battle) 16/05 21:07
1x26 OAV : Vacances d'été avec Erina (OAV : Erina's Summer Vacation) 16/05 21:07
Remonter le temps